» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Joel Alarcón 30.05.1981 Peru Peru 8 29 - 1
Renzo Castañeda Peru Peru 8 30 - 4
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 8 40 1 1
Micke Palomino 20.09.1981 Peru Peru 8 28 1 1
Miguel Santiváñez 15.04.1977 Peru Peru 8 25 - 4
Ramón Blanco 29.03.1979 Peru Peru 7 27 - -
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Peru Peru 7 40 2 6
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Peru Peru 6 21 - 1
Michael Espinoza 29.10.1987 Peru Peru 6 29 1 2
Luis Garay Peru Peru 6 33 - 1
Eduardo Chirinos 05.12.1975 Peru Peru 5 17 1 -
Luis Seminario 13.11.1979 Peru Peru 5 19 - -
Javier Camacho 31.03.1980 Peru Peru 3 13 - -
Fernando Legario 29.01.1978 Peru Peru 3 9 1 -
Roberto Mauro 29.03.1977 Peru Peru 3 7 - -
Kevin Ortega 26.03.1992 Peru Peru 3 11 - 2
Jorge Panta Peru Peru 3 11 - 1
Alexander Blas Peru Peru 2 11 - -
Ivan Chang 30.08.1974 Peru Peru 2 5 - 1
José Martínez 24.12.1984 Peru Peru 2 7 - -
Edwin Ordóñez 23.02.1990 Peru Peru 2 5 - -
Yovani Quevedo 14.03.1974 Peru Peru 2 7 - -
Jésus Cartagena Peru Peru 1 7 - -
Diego Jaimes 06.11.1990 Peru Peru 1 1 - -
José Mendoza Peru Peru 1 7 - 1
Hilbert Villegas 31.03.1983 Peru Peru 1 7 - -
Somma 111 446 7 26