» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Fredy Arellanos 05.08.1969 Peru Peru 11 49 2 1
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Peru Peru 11 42 1 2
Manuel Garay 28.04.1970 Peru Peru 11 46 5 3
Miguel Santiváñez 15.04.1977 Peru Peru 10 48 3 -
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 9 46 3 8
Eduardo Chirinos 05.12.1975 Peru Peru 8 33 1 -
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Peru Peru 8 37 3 4
Luis Seminario 13.11.1979 Peru Peru 8 44 1 5
Renzo Castañeda Peru Peru 7 31 1 1
Ramón Blanco 29.03.1979 Peru Peru 6 25 - -
Michael Espinoza 29.10.1987 Peru Peru 6 29 1 1
Roberto Mauro 29.03.1977 Peru Peru 6 28 - -
Luis Garay Peru Peru 5 15 - 1
Joel Alarcón 30.05.1981 Peru Peru 3 18 1 -
Ivan Chang 30.08.1974 Peru Peru 3 13 1 -
Yovani Quevedo 14.03.1974 Peru Peru 3 15 - -
Fernando Legario 29.01.1978 Peru Peru 2 10 - -
Jorge Panta Peru Peru 2 4 - -
Romel López 09.11.1986 Peru Peru 1 4 - 1
Somma 120 537 23 27