» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Miguel Santiváñez 15.04.1977 Peru Peru 20 126 6 6
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 17 102 9 7
Fredy Arellanos 05.08.1969 Peru Peru 14 78 3 3
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Peru Peru 14 64 2 2
Eduardo Chirinos 05.12.1975 Peru Peru 14 58 1 2
Luis Garay Peru Peru 14 74 3 2
Ivan Chang 30.08.1974 Peru Peru 13 71 5 2
Manuel Garay 28.04.1970 Peru Peru 13 65 4 1
Luis Seminario 13.11.1979 Peru Peru 13 74 2 4
Fernando Legario 29.01.1978 Peru Peru 12 71 1 2
Romel López 09.11.1986 Peru Peru 12 67 5 5
Michael Espinoza 29.10.1987 Peru Peru 11 62 4 5
Julio Alvarez Peru Peru 10 53 1 -
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Peru Peru 10 54 8 3
Yovani Quevedo 14.03.1974 Peru Peru 10 55 4 2
Robert Rafael 27.07.1974 Peru Peru 9 40 1 1
Roberto Mauro 29.03.1977 Peru Peru 7 36 2 2
Ramón Blanco 29.03.1979 Peru Peru 6 34 2 -
Renzo Castañeda Peru Peru 5 35 - 2
David Morales Peru Peru 5 28 2 1
Giuliano Rodríguez 17.11.1985 Peru Peru 5 28 2 1
José Martínez 24.12.1984 Peru Peru 4 23 - -
Víctor Rivera 11.01.1967 Peru Peru 1 1 1 -
Somma 239 1299 68 53