» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Manuel Garay 28.04.1970 Peru Peru 27 97 - 1
Víctor Rivera 11.01.1967 Peru Peru 23 115 1 3
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Peru Peru 21 109 7 9
Georges Buckley 23.04.1974 Peru Peru 19 55 3 3
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 16 83 3 6
Miguel Santiváñez 15.04.1977 Peru Peru 16 73 7 8
Ivan Chang 30.08.1974 Peru Peru 13 52 3 4
Fredy Arellanos 05.08.1969 Peru Peru 12 37 3 11
Roberto Mauro 29.03.1977 Peru Peru 10 44 - 3
Albert Caballero 15.01.1966 Peru Peru 9 34 3 3
Yovani Quevedo 14.03.1974 Peru Peru 9 47 - 8
Alberto Lozano Peru Peru 8 39 1 1
Luis Seminario 13.11.1979 Peru Peru 8 29 1 -
Julio Alvarez Peru Peru 7 40 3 1
Eduardo Chirinos 05.12.1975 Peru Peru 7 31 1 5
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Peru Peru 7 36 2 5
Federico Sosa 29.05.1975 Peru Peru 5 17 - -
Alejandro Villanueva Peru Peru 5 32 1 -
Luis Garay Peru Peru 3 12 - -
Fernando Legario 29.01.1978 Peru Peru 3 18 - 2
Percy Rojas 20.07.1976 Peru Peru 3 10 - -
Robert Rutte Peru Peru 3 12 - 3
Jesus Vasquez Peru Peru 2 7 1 1
Mario Espichán 11.03.1976 Peru Peru 1 4 1 1
Robert Rafael 27.07.1974 Peru Peru 1 1 - -
Somma 238 1034 41 78