» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Audrick Nkole 00.00.1984 Zambia Zambia 5 26 - -
Brighton Chimene 00.00.1990 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 4 17 - -
Mohamed Maarouf 00.00.1986 Egitto Egitto 4 23 1 -
Abongile Tom Sudafrica Sudafrica 4 19 - 1
Lahlou Benbraham Algeria Algeria 3 12 - -
Mahmoud El Banna 00.00.1981 Egitto Egitto 3 8 - -
Osias Koto Lesotho Lesotho 3 13 1 -
Ahmed Mohamed EAU EAU 3 6 - 1
Akhrol Riskullaev 02.05.1985 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3 14 - 1
Peter Waweru 00.00.1982 Kenya Kenya 3 10 1 -
Omar Mohamed Al Ali 00.00.1988 EAU EAU 2 5 - -
Sultan Al Hammadi EAU EAU 2 7 1 -
Ali Al Samahiji Bahrain Bahrain 2 7 - -
Majed Al Shamrani Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 7 - 1
Ammar Ashkanani 00.00.1985 Kuwait Kuwait 2 8 1 -
Tristley Bassue 00.00.1985 St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 2 6 - -
Balázs Berke 20.02.1984 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 - -
Mohamed Bunafoor Bahrain Bahrain 2 10 - -
Christian-Petru Ciochirca 20.06.1989 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Beida Damane 31.12.1991 Mauritania Mauritania 2 9 - -
Keabetswe Dintwa 00.00.1985 Botswana Botswana 2 7 - -
Ibrahim Nour El Din 24.03.1979 Egitto Egitto 2 8 2 -
Georges Gatogato 00.00.1988 Burundi Burundi 2 13 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 2 - -
Samir Guezzaz 00.00.1980 Marocco Marocco 2 7 - 2
Ismaeel Habib Ali Bahrain Bahrain 2 3 - -
Yousif Hasan Iraq Iraq 2 9 - -
Mutaz Ibrahim 00.00.1990 Libia Libia 2 3 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Slovenia Slovenia 2 5 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 1 - -
Akhona Makhalima 00.00.1988 Sudafrica Sudafrica 2 8 - -
Tejas Nagvenkar 00.00.1986 India India 2 4 - -
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 05.03.1985 Burundi Burundi 2 3 - 1
Jean Ndala Congo DR Congo DR 2 6 - -
Anthony Ogwayo 00.00.1976 Kenya Kenya 2 5 - -
Andofetra Rakotojaona 00.00.1986 Madagascar Madagascar 2 7 - -
Armando Reyna Guatemala Guatemala 2 6 - -
Elly Sasii 00.00.1988 Tanzania Tanzania 2 4 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Svizzera Svizzera 2 5 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Thulani Sibandze 00.00.1985 eSwatini eSwatini 2 13 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 1 1 1
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 6 - -
Boubou Traore 00.00.1980 Mali Mali 2 7 - -
Yaşar Uğurlu Turchia Turchia 2 4 - -
Ted Unkel 28.02.1978 USA USA 2 4 - -
Eldrick Adelaide 00.00.1986 Seychelles Seychelles 1 6 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Komlanvi Aklassou Togo Togo 1 1 - -
Ahmad Al Ali 00.00.1987 Kuwait Kuwait 1 2 - -
Mohamed Al Hammadi 00.00.1984 EAU EAU 1 3 - -
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 1 2 - -
Ahmed Al Kaf 06.03.1983 Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Turki Al Khudair 00.00.1980 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 2 1 -
Yahya Al Mulla EAU EAU 1 3 - -
Adel Al Naqbi 00.00.1982 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Khaled Al Teris Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 3 - -
Murad Al Zawahreh 00.00.1979 Giordania Giordania 1 - - -
Mohammed Alali EAU EAU 1 - - -
Zayniddin Alimov Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 2 - -
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerun Camerun 1 4 - -
Walter Altmann 24.12.1984 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
William Anderson 30.07.1979 Porto Rico Porto Rico 1 6 - -
Soulaimane Ansudane 00.00.1983 Isole Comore Isole Comore 1 1 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Rowan Arumughan 07.09.1979 India India 1 - - -
Nurzat Askat Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 3 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Marian Barbu 13.08.1988 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - 1
Juan Benítez Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Luka Bilbija 01.06.1989 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 2 - -
Abdulkadir Bitigen Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Mawabwe Bodjona Togo Togo 1 2 1 -
Gergő Bogár 28.08.1991 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - 2
Mouood Bonyadifard 08.09.1985 Iran Iran 1 2 - -
Mohamed Bouh 00.00.1992 Mauritania Mauritania 1 4 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Prajwol Chhetri Nepal Nepal 1 2 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Willy Delajod 25.09.1992 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Adalbert Diouf Senegal Senegal 1 4 - -
Miloš Djordjić Serbia Serbia 1 5 1 -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Nkamba Drid Camerun Camerun 1 - - -
Antonio Dungula 00.00.1988 Angola Angola 1 4 - -
Samoal El Fatih Sudan Sudan 1 2 - -
Ahmed El Ghandour Egitto Egitto 1 7 - -
Randy Encarnacion 00.00.1992 Repubblica Dominicana Repubblica Dominicana 1 7 - 1
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - 1
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Salman Ahmed Falahi Qatar Qatar 1 2 - 1
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Philip Farrugia Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Vitor Ferreira 04.07.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 1 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - 1
Daouda Gueye 30.03.1983 Senegal Senegal 1 1 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Eldorjan Hamiti 08.01.1983 Albania Albania 1 2 - 1
Ahmad Heeralall 00.00.1982 Mauritius Mauritius 1 2 - -
Payam Heidari 00.00.1987 Iran Iran 1 2 - -
Naim Hosni Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Jean-Claude Ishimwe Rwanda Rwanda 1 3 - -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Maudo Jallaow 00.00.1979 Gambia Gambia 1 1 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Galles Galles 1 1 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Haris Kaljanac Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Arda Kardeşler Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Kristoffer Karlsson 04.05.1984 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Besfort Kasumi 00.00.1983 Kosovo Kosovo 1 6 - -
Ramadhani Kayoko Tanzania Tanzania 1 3 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Mohamed Khaled Bahrain Bahrain 1 7 - -
Saad Khalefah 00.00.1989 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 8 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Daniel Laryea 11.09.1987 Ghana Ghana 1 2 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Bryan López 00.00.1988 Guatemala Guatemala 1 2 - -
Rustam Lutfullin Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 2 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Héctor Martínez El Salvador El Salvador 1 2 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Aleksey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Russia Russia 1 4 - 1
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Miloš Milanović 23.09.1993 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Dickens Mimisa Kenya Kenya 1 1 - -
Mohammed Abdulla Mohammed 02.12.1978 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Oscar Moncada 08.08.1977 Honduras Honduras 1 6 - -
Kevin Morrison 08.12.1977 Giamaica Giamaica 1 2 - -
Wilson Muianga Mozambico Mozambico 1 4 1 -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 7 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 2 - -
Andrew Onyango Kenya Kenya 1 3 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Harm Osmers 28.01.1985 Germania Germania 1 - - -
John Ospina Colombia Colombia 1 2 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 2 - -
Jérémie Pignard Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Sarper Saka Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Ameth Sánchez Panama Panama 1 1 - -
Babacar Sarr 00.00.1987 Mauritania Mauritania 1 2 - -
Sadok Selmi Tunisia Tunisia 1 5 - -
Prakash Shrestha Nepal Nepal 1 3 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Vitālijs Spasjoņņikovs 24.04.1986 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - 1
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Igor Stojcevski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 6 - -
Lidya Tafesse 30.04.1980 Etiopia Etiopia 1 3 - -
Il'giz Tantashev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 3 - -
Feras Taweel 20.01.1983 Siria Siria 1 4 1 -
Lionel Tschudi 20.03.1989 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Robertas Valikonis 15.01.1983 Lituania Lituania 1 10 - -
Rubiel Vazquez USA USA 1 6 - -
Oliver Vergara Panama Panama 1 2 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Yudai Yamamoto 04.03.1983 Giappone Giappone 1 3 - -
Biruk Yemanabran Etiopia Etiopia 1 2 - -
Sayyodjon Zayniddinov 28.09.1987 Tajikistan Tajikistan 1 4 - -
Adil Zourak 00.00.1978 Marocco Marocco 1 4 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 0
Somma 241 708 13 18