» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Naser Al Ghafary 01.01.1968 Giordania Giordania 2 5 - -
Nuno Almeida 25.07.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 2 2 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 2 4 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 2 1 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Lars Christoffersen 14.10.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 2 2 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 2 4 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 2 1 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 2 5 - -
Slim Jedidi 17.04.1970 Tunisia Tunisia 2 2 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 2 5 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 9 1 -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 2 8 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 4 - 1
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 2 - -
Minoru Tōjō 30.08.1976 Giappone Giappone 2 2 - -
Essam Abd El Fatah 30.12.1965 Egitto Egitto 1 6 - -
Yasser Abdelraouf 22.03.1969 Egitto Egitto 1 1 - -
Abdulrahman Abdou 01.10.1972 Qatar Qatar 1 1 - -
Salah Mohamed Al Abassi 20.06.1971 Bahrain Bahrain 1 3 - 1
Ali Al Badwawi 22.12.1972 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Abdullah Al Baloushi 04.02.1970 Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Naser Al Enezi 04.10.1966 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Ali Al Junaibi 01.08.1966 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Mamdouh Al Mirdasi 17.09.1969 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 - -
Jamel Ambaya Libia Libia 1 3 - -
Bruno Andriamiharisoa 09.11.1972 Madagascar Madagascar 1 5 - -
Joaquín Antequera 20.09.1973 Bolivia Bolivia 1 2 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Héctor Baldassi 05.01.1966 Argentina Argentina 1 1 - -
Romualdo Baltazar 05.10.1977 Angola Angola 1 1 - -
Daniel Bennett 22.08.1976 Sudafrica Sudafrica 1 2 - -
Alan Black 18.01.1975 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Georges Buckley 23.04.1974 Peru Peru 1 7 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Tendai Bwanya Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 3 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Jerome Damon 04.04.1972 Sudafrica Sudafrica 1 3 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - 2
Matthew Dyer 14.10.1977 Sudafrica Sudafrica 1 2 - -
Cecil Fleischer 01.01.1973 Ghana Ghana 1 2 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 1 - - 1
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Junjie Huang 20.08.1966 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Masaaki Iemoto 02.06.1973 Giappone Giappone 1 3 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 8 1 -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 USA USA 1 5 - -
Anastasios Kakos 15.08.1970 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Audrius Kancleris 25.11.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 1 1 -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Sascha Kever 24.04.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Sang-woo Kim 04.08.1975 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 1 - -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 3 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Makram Lakam Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Min-hu Lee 14.09.1979 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Eddy Maillet 19.10.1967 Seychelles Seychelles 1 - - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 8 - 1
Menashe Masiah 02.11.1973 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Charles Mbaga 03.02.1978 Tanzania Tanzania 1 - - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 1 2 - 1
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Mohammed Abdulla Mohammed 02.12.1978 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Shane Moody USA USA 1 - - -
Masoud Moradi 22.08.1965 Iran Iran 1 6 - -
Wilson Mpanisi Zambia Zambia 1 3 - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Canada Canada 1 3 1 -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Kenji Ogiya 03.01.1971 Giappone Giappone 1 3 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Samir Osman 08.08.1972 Egitto Egitto 1 - - -
Enrique Osses 26.05.1974 Cile Cile 1 3 - -
Vasileios Paboridis 23.12.1973 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Silviu Petrescu 06.10.1968 Canada Canada 1 2 - -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Alex Prus 06.02.1964 USA USA 1 3 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 2 - -
M. Riad Harzi Tunisia Tunisia 1 2 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Antonio Rubinos Pérez 11.06.1969 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Ricardo Salazar 06.09.1972 USA USA 1 1 - -
Ryuji Sato 16.04.1977 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Rainhold Shikongo 24.08.1980 Namibia Namibia 1 3 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 9 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Hai Tan 27.11.1970 Cina Cina 1 1 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 USA USA 1 5 - 1
Abby Toussaint 10.08.1976 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 1 6 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Terry Vaughn 01.04.1973 USA USA 1 5 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Mario Vlk 21.09.1974 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - 1
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Paul Ward 23.06.1973 Canada Canada 1 2 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Cyril Zimmermann 26.01.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Magnús Þórisson 04.06.1970 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 0
Somma 154 293 4 9