» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Terry Vaughn 01.04.1973 USA USA 6 6 1 -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 5 4 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 4 12 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 1 1 -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 3 5 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 3 4 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 3 2 - -
Abdulrahman Al Amri 24.09.1968 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 - - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 2 8 - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 6 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 7 - 1
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 4 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 1 - -
Jorge Gasso 06.06.1969 Messico Messico 2 - - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 1 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 2 3 - -
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 2 2 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 2 10 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 2 2 - -
Michael Kennedy 16.04.1961 USA USA 2 3 - 1
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Germania Germania 2 3 - -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 2 1 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 - - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 2 5 - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Canada Canada 2 4 - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 2 3 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 7 - 1
Alex Prus 06.02.1964 USA USA 2 2 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 2 8 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 2 4 1 -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 2 4 - -
Ian Stokes 25.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 2 5 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 2 7 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 2 3 - -
Nasser Abbés Kabil Egitto Egitto 1 - - -
Abdulrahman Abdou 01.10.1972 Qatar Qatar 1 3 - -
Manuel Acosta 21.02.1969 Cile Cile 1 - - -
Ali Al Badwawi 22.12.1972 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Naser Al Enezi 04.10.1966 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Abdullah Al Hilali 01.09.1970 Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Ali Al Mutlaq 25.10.1965 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Daffer Al Shehri 24.09.1968 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Messico Messico 1 - - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 6 1 -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Mohamed Benouza 26.09.1972 Algeria Algeria 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - 1
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Gustavo Brand 03.08.1961 Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
Neal Brizan 01.11.1969 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
José Carpio 19.10.1966 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - 1
Yim Yau Cheung 29.01.1963 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 1 - -
Kadyrbek Chynybekov 11.10.1962 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 - - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Mourad Daami 15.08.1962 Tunisia Tunisia 1 4 - -
Steven Depiero 24.01.1970 Canada Canada 1 3 - -
Touati Djaballah 11.11.1970 Algeria Algeria 1 2 1 -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 1 1 1 -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 - 1 -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Horacio Elizondo 04.11.1963 Argentina Argentina 1 2 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Thomas Gangl 04.10.1971 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Manuel Garay 28.04.1970 Peru Peru 1 - - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Jamel Haimoudi 10.12.1970 Algeria Algeria 1 - - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 6 - -
Samuel Haro 26.10.1978 Ecuador Ecuador 1 7 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - 1
Yoshikazu Hiroshima 22.05.1962 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Olivier Husset 02.01.1973 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Abdul Hamid Ibrahim Qatar Qatar 1 2 - -
Masaaki Iemoto 02.06.1973 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 - - 1
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 4 1 -
Toru Kamikawa 08.06.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 5 - -
Joji Kashihara 19.04.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Ali Abdulla Khalfan 01.02.1962 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Olivier Lamarre 16.11.1970 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Jérôme Laperrière 23.10.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Jorge Larrionda 09.03.1968 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Gi-Young Lee 15.11.1965 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 1 2 1 1
Yuhong Li Cina Cina 1 3 - -
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Nail Lutfullin 13.06.1961 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 1 - -
Shamsul Maidin 16.04.1966 Singapore Singapore 1 - - -
Jassim Mandi 16.12.1944 Bahrain Bahrain 1 - 1 -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh 17.11.1966 Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Mauricio Morales 27.09.1967 Messico Messico 1 7 1 -
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panama Panama 1 - - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Jorge Osorio 26.06.1977 Cile Cile 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 1 - 1
Lassina Pare 27.08.1964 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 - - -
Tiziano Pieri 16.11.1971 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Peter Prendergast 23.09.1963 Giamaica Giamaica 1 1 - -
Walter Quesada 09.05.1970 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Pedro Ramos 02.05.1968 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 1 4 - -
Wahid Salah Libia Libia 1 - - -
Ricardo Salazar 06.09.1972 USA USA 1 - - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Roberto Silvera 30.01.1971 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 1 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 7 - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Baojie Sun 02.01.1965 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Ahmad Khalidi Supian Malesia Malesia 1 - 1 -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Dragomir Tanović 28.04.1965 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Aouaz Trabelsi Tunisia Tunisia 1 3 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 1 - - 2
Giannis Tsachilidis 11.09.1968 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Peter Vervecken 09.12.1967 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Rolando Vidal 15.03.1974 Panama Panama 1 - - 1
Olivier Viera 05.08.1962 Uruguay Uruguay 1 6 - 1
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Guido Wildhaber 24.05.1962 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Chi-Tan Wong 23.11.1979 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 1 - -
Atef Yacoubi 19.07.1962 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Byung-Seop Yoo Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Audrius Žuta 05.01.1969 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 0
Suresh Srinivasan 03.05.1965 India India 0
Somma 220 306 12 14