» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 5 1 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 3 5 1 -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 3 - - -
Chaiwat Kunsuta 25.07.1965 Tailandia Tailandia 3 3 - 1
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 2 3 - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 2 - - -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turchia Turchia 2 3 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 1 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 2 4 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 - - -
Milan Karadžić 16.01.1967 Serbia Serbia 2 1 1 1
Jehangir Khan 15.10.1968 Pakistan Pakistan 2 - - -
Dong-jin Kim 09.06.1973 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 2 12 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 2 9 1 -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 1 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Peter O'Leary 03.03.1972 Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda 2 - - -
Charlie Richmond 13.05.1968 Scozia Scozia 2 2 - 1
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 2
Hai Tan 27.11.1970 Cina Cina 2 6 - -
Ricardo Valenzuela 07.02.1964 USA USA 2 3 - 1
Carlos Vásquez Ecuador Ecuador 2 - - -
Terry Vaughn 01.04.1973 USA USA 2 - - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 2 - 1 -
Essam Abd El Fatah 30.12.1965 Egitto Egitto 1 - - -
Abdulrahman Al Amri 24.09.1968 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 2 - -
Abdulla Al Bannai 01.07.1964 EAU EAU 1 - 1 -
Rahman Al Delawar 26.04.1964 Bahrain Bahrain 1 3 - -
Saad Al Fadhli 06.01.1963 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Khalil Al Ghamdi 02.09.1970 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Abdullah Al Hilali 01.09.1970 Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Yousef Al Marzouq 19.09.1973 Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 - -
Adel Al Shatti 14.09.1961 Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 - -
Hassan Al Shoufi Siria Siria 1 - - -
Gilberto Alcalá 25.07.1963 Messico Messico 1 - - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Messico Messico 1 3 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 - - 1
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Gustavo Brand 03.08.1961 Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Steven Depiero 24.01.1970 Canada Canada 1 - 1 -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Reda El-Beltagy 05.07.1959 Egitto Egitto 1 3 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Gabriel Favale 19.07.1967 Argentina Argentina 1 - - -
Neil Fox 16.02.1963 Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda 1 - - -
Zohrab Gadiyev 22.05.1964 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 - - 1
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - 1
Ted Gordon 14.09.1965 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - 1
Sakhakh Hamid EAU EAU 1 2 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Junjie Huang 20.08.1966 Cina Cina 1 2 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Saad Kamil Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Michael Kennedy 16.04.1961 USA USA 1 - - -
Jong-Chul Kwon 11.09.1963 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Gi-Young Lee 15.11.1965 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Jong-Kuk Lee 08.09.1964 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Hugo León 29.08.1970 Messico Messico 1 - - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Patrick Lhermite 06.06.1963 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Lim Kee Chong 15.05.1960 Mauritius Mauritius 1 - - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 - - 1
Matt Messias 07.05.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Tabani Mnkanthi Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 - - -
Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh 17.11.1966 Malesia Malesia 1 2 - -
Javier Moreno Delgado 24.03.1968 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Jimmy Napitupulu 13.10.1966 Indonesia Indonesia 1 - - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Canada Canada 1 - - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Yuichi Nishimura 17.04.1972 Giappone Giappone 1 2 2 1
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
René Ortube 26.12.1964 Bolivia Bolivia 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Sang-Gu Park 21.07.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Greivin Porras 18.07.1963 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Alex Prus 06.02.1964 USA USA 1 - - -
Ramesh Ramdhan 25.07.1960 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 - -
Marco Rodríguez 10.11.1973 Messico Messico 1 - - 1
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Ahmad Roheemun 28.09.1964 Mauritius Mauritius 1 - - -
Mongkol Rungklay 02.04.1960 Tailandia Tailandia 1 4 - -
Reggie Rutty 14.12.1967 USA USA 1 1 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Qasem Shaban 26.03.1961 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Ian Stokes 25.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 1 - - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Martín Vázquez 14.01.1969 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Daxue Wan 10.03.1969 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Hirofumi Yamanishi 22.06.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Zhiqiang Yang 16.01.1966 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Byung-Seop Yoo Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Audrius Žuta 05.01.1969 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Mbongseni Fakudze eSwatini eSwatini 0
Somma 160 150 8 13