» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 4 - - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 3 7 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 3 5 1 -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 3 5 - 1
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 3 7 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 3 10 - 1
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 3 1 - -
Essam Abd El Fatah 30.12.1965 Egitto Egitto 2 - - -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Neal Brizan 01.11.1969 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 2 - - 1
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 2 6 - -
Siu Chan 17.11.1962 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2 7 - 1
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 2 2 1 -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 2 3 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 2 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 2 7 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 1 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 2 10 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 1 - -
Mahmoud Mostafa Kamel 07.11.1927 Egitto Egitto 2 1 - -
Toru Kamikawa 08.06.1963 Giappone Giappone 2 8 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 2 2 - -
Jong-Chul Kwon 11.09.1963 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 2 1 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 2 6 - -
Jun Lu 19.03.1959 Cina Cina 2 6 - -
Shamsul Maidin 16.04.1966 Singapore Singapore 2 5 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 2 2 - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 2 1 - -
Masoud Moradi 22.08.1965 Iran Iran 2 - - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 1 - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 2 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 2 5 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 2 3 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 2 7 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 2 2 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 2 - - -
Toshmitsu Yoshida 29.08.1963 Giappone Giappone 2 3 - -
Abraham Abad Esteban Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Naser Abbas Egitto Egitto 1 1 - -
Rahman Al Delawar 26.04.1964 Bahrain Bahrain 1 3 - -
Saad Al Fadhli 06.01.1963 Kuwait Kuwait 1 3 - -
Abdullah Al Hilali 01.09.1970 Oman Oman 1 4 1 -
Jaafaar Al Khabbaz 30.10.1967 Bahrain Bahrain 1 - - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Ismet Arzuman 07.07.1964 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Ahmed Auda 25.09.1963 Egitto Egitto 1 - - -
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Jae-Yong Bae 26.03.1966 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - 1
Francisco Barea Lopez 06.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Carlos Batres 02.04.1968 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Kamel Berber 22.06.1962 Algeria Algeria 1 3 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Matthew Breeze 10.06.1972 Australia Australia 1 2 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Barney Callender 26.06.1963 Barbados Barbados 1 3 - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Ravichandran Chappanimutu 27.09.1965 Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Kadyrbek Chynybekov 11.10.1962 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 4 1 -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Costas Constantinou 09.01.1961 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Mourad Daami 15.08.1962 Tunisia Tunisia 1 2 - -
Paulo César de Oliveira 16.12.1973 Brasile Brasile 1 - - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Abraham Domínguez Cascales Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Abderrahim El-Arjoun 18.07.1963 Marocco Marocco 1 - - -
Reda El-Beltagy 05.07.1959 Egitto Egitto 1 - - -
Carlos Ferreira Matos 14.05.1958 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Yau Fat Jame Fong 21.10.1961 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 - - -
Mark Forde 03.10.1960 Barbados Barbados 1 - - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Panagiotis Gerasimou Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Ted Gordon 14.09.1965 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Jamel Haimoudi 10.12.1970 Algeria Algeria 1 - - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Jerasimu Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Milan Karadžić 16.01.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Gi-Young Lee 15.11.1965 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Eddie Lennie 05.10.1959 Australia Australia 1 3 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Jorge Manzur 23.04.1961 Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
James Matthew 30.01.1969 St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 1 2 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 1 8 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh 17.11.1966 Malesia Malesia 1 1 - -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Mamadou N'Doye 27.12.1961 Senegal Senegal 1 - - -
Tallat Najm 18.09.1968 Libano Libano 1 - - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Canada Canada 1 - - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 7 - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Gianluca Paparesta 25.05.1969 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Nicole Petignat 27.10.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Silviu Petrescu 06.10.1968 Canada Canada 1 4 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Peter Prendergast 23.09.1963 Giamaica Giamaica 1 - - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Alex Prus 06.02.1964 USA USA 1 - - -
Lyndon Raynor Bermuda Bermuda 1 - - 1
Neftali Recinos 18.11.1959 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - 1
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 5 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - 1
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Derek Rugg 21.03.1963 Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda 1 2 - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 1 - - 1
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Abdul Hakim Shelmani 12.06.1961 Libia Libia 1 - - 1
Mark Shield 02.09.1973 Australia Australia 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Mohd Shukri Mat Amin Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Rodolfo Sibrian 30.11.1963 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - 1
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Royon Small 16.11.1968 Barbados Barbados 1 - - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 1 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Ahmad Khalidi Supian Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Satop Tongkhan 22.06.1963 Tailandia Tailandia 1 5 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 6 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Prayoon Veerapool 03.04.1972 Tailandia Tailandia 1 2 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - 1
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 - - 1
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Momchil Vraikov 13.09.1973 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Zhiqiang Yang 16.01.1966 Cina Cina 1 3 - -
Adel Zahmouli Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 0
Antonio Rodriguez Messico Messico 0
Somma 220 363 4 13