» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 7 - 1 4
Michael Kennedy 16.04.1961 USA USA 5 - 2 -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 4 4 - -
Carlos Batres 02.04.1968 Guatemala Guatemala 3 - 1 -
Godfrey Bowen 25.10.1961 Isole Cayman Isole Cayman 3 - - 1
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 3 - 2 -
Dae-young Kim 15.08.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 3 2 - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 3 1 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 - - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 2 - - -
Segundo Diaz Ecuador Ecuador 2 - - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 3 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 2 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh 17.11.1966 Malesia Malesia 2 3 - -
Santhan Nagalingam 26.11.1961 Singapore Singapore 2 8 1 -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 2 2 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 2 1 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 1 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 2 - - -
Mongkol Rungklay 02.04.1960 Tailandia Tailandia 2 - - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Ricardo Valenzuela 07.02.1964 USA USA 2 - - -
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 - - -
Essam Abd El Fatah 30.12.1965 Egitto Egitto 1 - 1 1
Mohamed Abdalla 01.06.1963 Libia Libia 1 - - -
Abdullah Rashid Abdullah Al Harrassi 05.11.1971 Oman Oman 1 1 - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Hassan Al Ajmi 30.12.1963 Oman Oman 1 - - -
Naser Al Hamdan 06.11.1964 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Omer Saleh Al Mehannah 31.12.1959 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Mohamed Al Saeedi 15.07.1966 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Khamis Al Shammakhi Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Carlos Amarilla 26.10.1970 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
Salah Amin 26.04.1980 EAU EAU 1 3 - 1
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Messico Messico 1 - 1 -
Jamel Baraket 23.03.1962 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Kamel Bargar Algeria Algeria 1 - - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - 1
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Tendai Bwanya Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 - - -
Noel Bynoe Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Fernando Carmona Méndez 21.01.1961 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Hugo Castillo 26.12.1964 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Piromnya Chalah Tailandia Tailandia 1 4 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Badara Diatta 02.08.1969 Senegal Senegal 1 - 1 1
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Ioakim Efthimiadis 04.04.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Reda El-Beltagy 05.07.1959 Egitto Egitto 1 - - -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 - - 1
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Mark Forde 03.10.1960 Barbados Barbados 1 - - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Epifanio González 19.01.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 3 - -
Jamel Haimoudi 10.12.1970 Algeria Algeria 1 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 6 - -
Panya Hanlumyaung Tailandia Tailandia 1 2 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Spartak Hovhannisyan 09.04.1961 Armenia Armenia 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Junjie Huang 20.08.1966 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - 1 -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 6 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Yoshitsugu Katayama 22.02.1959 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Kumbalingam Kenndedy Singapore Singapore 1 2 - -
Viktor Kolpakov Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 - 1 -
Chaiwat Kunsuta 25.07.1965 Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Eduardo Lecca 14.02.1962 Peru Peru 1 - - -
Gi-Young Lee 15.11.1965 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Lim Kee Chong 15.05.1960 Mauritius Mauritius 1 - - -
Hu Liu 06.07.1961 Canada Canada 1 - - -
Carlos López 16.02.1963 Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Jun Lu 19.03.1959 Cina Cina 1 - - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Jorge Manzur 23.04.1961 Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Goran Mihaljević 05.05.1969 Montenegro Montenegro 1 - - 1
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Masoud Moradi 22.08.1965 Iran Iran 1 - - -
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panama Panama 1 - - -
Anthony Mouchette 21.07.1962 Bermuda Bermuda 1 - - -
Boniface Mpofu Botswana Botswana 1 - - -
Joseph Mususa 05.05.1960 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 - - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Canada Canada 1 - - -
Nicola Nicoletti 19.04.1971 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
René Ortube 26.12.1964 Bolivia Bolivia 1 - - -
Anastasios Papaioannou Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Francia Francia 1 - - -
José Pineda 25.03.1971 Honduras Honduras 1 - 1 -
Richard Piper 12.11.1966 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - 1 -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Greivin Porras 18.07.1963 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Peter Prendergast 23.09.1963 Giamaica Giamaica 1 - - -
Alex Quartey 06.04.1959 Ghana Ghana 1 - - -
Walter Quesada 09.05.1970 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - 1
Ramesh Ramdhan 25.07.1960 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Pedro Ramos 02.05.1968 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Neftali Recinos 18.11.1959 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - 3
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Antonio Rubinos Pérez 11.06.1969 Spagna Spagna 1 - 1 -
Abdullah Salem 29.03.1961 Libia Libia 1 1 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Mike Seifert Canada Canada 1 - - 1
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - 2
Rodolfo Sibrian 30.11.1963 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 - 1 -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Baojie Sun 02.01.1965 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Ahmad Khalidi Supian Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Luis Vasco 27.02.1960 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Rolando Vidal 15.03.1974 Panama Panama 1 - - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Guido Wildhaber 24.05.1962 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - 1 -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 1 - - 1
Toshmitsu Yoshida 29.08.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Adel Zahmouli Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - - -
Somma 210 93 17 19