» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 3 4 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 3 12 1 2
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 3 1 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 3 2 - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 2 - - -
Nikos Aggelakis Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 2 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 2 4 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 2 7 - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 6 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 2 4 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 2 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 2 3 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 2 3 - -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 2 4 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 2 6 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 2 2 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 2 6 - 4
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 2 - - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 2 - - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 2 6 - -
Qasem Shaban 26.03.1961 Kuwait Kuwait 2 2 - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 2 3 1 -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 2 3 - 2
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 2 - -
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Croazia Croazia 2 6 - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Abdullah Rashid Abdullah Al Harrassi 05.11.1971 Oman Oman 1 4 - -
Munis Abdullayev 26.07.1965 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Suleiman Abou Alo Siria Siria 1 - - 4
Musallam Al Bloushi EAU EAU 1 - - -
Rahman Al Delawar 26.04.1964 Bahrain Bahrain 1 - - -
Ismail Al Hafi 25.05.1965 Giordania Giordania 1 5 - -
Jassim Al Hail Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Omer Saleh Al Mehannah 31.12.1959 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 - - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Jamel Ambaya Libia Libia 1 - - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Messico Messico 1 3 - -
Jae-Yong Bae 26.03.1966 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 6 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 1 - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Sin Chiu Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 - - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 - - 1
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 1 1 - 2
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Yau Fat Jame Fong 21.10.1961 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 1 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Panagiotis Gerasimou Cipro Cipro 1 9 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 - -
Epifanio González 19.01.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 3 - -
Richard Grady USA USA 1 1 1 1
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Abdul Habib Bahrain Bahrain 1 - - 1
Ben Haverkort 27.10.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Junjie Huang 20.08.1966 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 - - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Simon Jones Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Toru Kamikawa 08.06.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 4 - -
Sergey Kapanin 09.01.1962 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Jassim Karim Bahrain Bahrain 1 - - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Yoshitsugu Katayama 22.02.1959 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Michael Kennedy 16.04.1961 USA USA 1 1 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Kwan Yom Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Tae-young Kim 15.08.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 1 - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 1 - -
Jong-Chul Kwon 11.09.1963 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Jun Lu 19.03.1959 Cina Cina 1 1 - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Saad Mane 06.01.1963 Kuwait Kuwait 1 2 - -
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Kazuhiko Matsumura 17.07.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Janos Megyebiro 21.06.1969 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Rahim Rahimi Moqadam Iran Iran 1 2 - -
Masoud Moradi 22.08.1965 Iran Iran 1 2 - -
Jamel N`Baya Libia Libia 1 1 - -
Santhan Nagalingam 26.11.1961 Singapore Singapore 1 - - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Anastasios Papaioannou Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Sang-Gu Park 21.07.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 6 - -
Antônio Pereira da Silva 25.05.1957 Brasile Brasile 1 5 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Stefano Podeschi 30.08.1967 San Marino San Marino 1 1 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Krishnan Ramachandran 11.11.1965 Malesia Malesia 1 1 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Mongkol Rungklay 02.04.1960 Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
Ali Saheli USA USA 1 2 1 -
Mircea Salomir 01.05.1945 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 - - 1
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Ahmad Khalidi Supian Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Wagner Tardelli Azevedo 23.06.1964 Brasile Brasile 1 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - 1 1
Toshmitsu Yoshida 29.08.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 1 - - 1
Weixin Zhou 22.03.1967 Cina Cina 1 5 - -
Somma 198 312 5 20