» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 3 5 1 1
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 3 - - -
Ahmed Al Ghandour 12.06.1957 Egitto Egitto 2 3 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 2 2 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 1 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 2 1 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 2 6 1 -
Abdul Hamid Malesia Malesia 2 4 1 2
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 5 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 2 6 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 2 6 - -
Hassan Marshoud 09.05.1963 Giordania Giordania 2 1 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 3 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 2 3 - -
Ahmad Khalidi Supian Malesia Malesia 2 1 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 6 - -
Hamid Halim Abdul 13.06.1962 Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Juma Al Ali 02.05.1964 Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Abdullah Al Khasari EAU EAU 1 - - -
Mohamed Al Muflah 01.12.1965 Oman Oman 1 - - -
Abdul Rahman Al-Zaid 11.01.1959 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Deshapryia Arambekade 01.08.1961 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1 2 - -
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Carlos Batres 02.04.1968 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - 1
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Zhivko Dimitrov 13.04.1969 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - 1
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 1 -
Yousef Fadhil Oman Oman 1 - - -
Tajaddin Fares Siria Siria 1 - - 1
José Farias 15.01.1962 Canada Canada 1 4 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Daniel Giménez 17.07.1961 Argentina Argentina 1 6 - -
Y. Glbov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 1 - - -
Panya Hanlumyaung Tailandia Tailandia 1 2 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Junjie Huang 20.08.1966 Cina Cina 1 - - -
Jozef Kačenga 17.02.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Yuriy Klyuchnikov 20.04.1963 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Margus Kotter 14.11.1970 Estonia Estonia 1 2 1 -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Sead Kulovic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 5 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Giannakis Kyprianidis Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Jun Lu 19.03.1959 Cina Cina 1 6 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 - -
Saad Mane 06.01.1963 Kuwait Kuwait 1 2 - -
Kazuhiko Matsumura 17.07.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 2 - -
William Mattus 17.04.1964 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Simon Micallef 21.07.1970 Australia Australia 1 1 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - -
Samuel Moeketsi 16.11.1962 Lesotho Lesotho 1 - - 1
Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh 17.11.1966 Malesia Malesia 1 2 - -
Markus Nobs 17.06.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Giappone Giappone 1 2 - -
Abdul Omar Giordania Giordania 1 - - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 - - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Anastasios Papaioannou Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Vijay Rahman Singapore Singapore 1 3 - -
Felipe Ramos 10.03.1963 Messico Messico 1 1 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Mongkol Rungklay 02.04.1960 Tailandia Tailandia 1 1 - -
Abdullah Salem 29.03.1961 Libia Libia 1 3 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Carlos Simon 03.09.1965 Brasile Brasile 1 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 1 - - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Vasan Surem Indonesia Indonesia 1 - - -
Satop Tongkhan 22.06.1963 Tailandia Tailandia 1 2 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Mohamed Zekrini 19.07.1962 Algeria Algeria 1 2 - -
Jianjun Zhang Cina Cina 1 1 - -
Somma 126 188 5 7