» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Salem Mujghef 10.01.1963 Giordania Giordania 4 3 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 4 7 - -
Hamid Halim Abdul 13.06.1962 Malesia Malesia 3 - - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 3 - - 1
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 3 11 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 3 9 - -
Mohammed Abdullah 23.01.1954 Malesia Malesia 2 - - -
Abdul Rahman Al-Zaid 11.01.1959 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 4 - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Messico Messico 2 - - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 2 7 - -
Abderrahim El-Arjoun 18.07.1963 Marocco Marocco 2 5 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 2 7 - 2
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 5 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 10 - 1
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 7 1 -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 - - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 5 - 1
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Croazia Croazia 2 10 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 2 3 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 2 5 - 2
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 5 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 2 1 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 2 4 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 2 - - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 2 1 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 2 2 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 2 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 2 2 - -
Emanuel Zammit 24.06.1956 Malta Malta 2 - - -
Davoud Abharan Iran Iran 1 - - -
Attila Abraham 08.03.1963 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - 1 -
Mohamed Al Muflah 01.12.1965 Oman Oman 1 5 - 1
Abdel Al Naqbi EAU EAU 1 2 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Braulio Arenas Cile Cile 1 2 - -
Guido Aros 23.11.1965 Cile Cile 1 4 1 -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Rodrigo Badilla 22.06.1957 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Hani Balan Qatar Qatar 1 4 - -
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Jamaleddine Ben Chana Algeria Algeria 1 1 - -
Mohamed Benaïssa 25.09.1970 Algeria Algeria 1 1 1 -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Ali Bujsaim 09.09.1959 EAU EAU 1 4 - -
Džemal Calija 06.01.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Costas Constantinou 09.01.1961 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Mourad Daami 15.08.1962 Tunisia Tunisia 1 2 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Yousef Fadhil Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Dinos Gudman Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Nik Ahmad Haji Yaakub 14.07.1955 Malesia Malesia 1 3 - -
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 1 - - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Brett Hugo 27.02.1970 Australia Australia 1 6 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Andrei Iacovlev 09.12.1963 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 5 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Sten Johanzon 12.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Jozef Kačenga 17.02.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Michalis Karaiskakis Cipro Cipro 1 2 2 -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Letchmanasamy Kathirveloo 23.01.1955 Malesia Malesia 1 - 1 -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 3 - -
Tae-young Kim 15.08.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 1 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Sidi Magassa Malawi Malawi 1 1 - -
Shamsul Maidin 16.04.1966 Singapore Singapore 1 3 - 1
Zbigniew Marczyk 20.06.1958 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Simak Masi Iran Iran 1 1 - -
Jelas Masole 15.10.1958 Botswana Botswana 1 - - -
Kazuhiko Matsumura 17.07.1963 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
Mitko Mitrev 20.04.1952 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panama Panama 1 - - -
Jamal Moridi Iran Iran 1 3 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Abdul Omar Giordania Giordania 1 - - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - 1
Salim Ouassissi Algeria Algeria 1 2 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Michalis Paparvarnavas Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Sang-Gu Park 21.07.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Luis Peña 31.01.1957 Cile Cile 1 2 - -
Pongsathorn Permpanich Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Pablo Pozo 27.03.1973 Cile Cile 1 2 1 1
Mario Ramirez Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Neftali Recinos 18.11.1959 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - 1
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 4 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Vivian Rodríguez Honduras Honduras 1 6 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Abdullah Said EAU EAU 1 1 - 1
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Ferid Sehli 24.11.1955 Tunisia Tunisia 1 4 - -
Rubén Selman 25.07.1963 Cile Cile 1 - - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Jong-Duk Son Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 USA USA 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Baojie Sun 02.01.1965 Cina Cina 1 4 - -
Dominique Tavel 30.10.1960 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - 1
Miroslav Vitkovic Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Kazimir Znaydinski 20.01.1956 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 4 - -
Abdul Hamid Malesia Malesia 0
Somma 199 329 8 14