» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 3 3 - 2
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 3 1 - 1
Abdul Hamid Abdul Aziz Bahrain Bahrain 2 3 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 2 1 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 2 3 - -
Tajaddin Fares Siria Siria 2 7 - -
Georgios Fassolis 09.02.1956 Grecia Grecia 2 2 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 2 - - -
Anton Getsov 11.11.1962 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 4 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 1 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 2 2 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 2 10 - 1
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 5 - 1
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 2 6 - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 2 8 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 2 4 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 2 1 - -
Baboud Abdullah Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Abdulla Al Bannai 01.07.1964 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Fareed Al Marzouqi 01.01.1965 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Gilberto Alcalá 25.07.1963 Messico Messico 1 4 - -
Kamen Alexiev Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Mahmoud Ali Abdelkrim Libia Libia 1 1 - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 3 1
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 5 - -
Daniel Bello 19.10.1955 Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Hugo Castillo 26.12.1964 Guatemala Guatemala 1 2 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Naotsugu Fuse 11.09.1956 Giappone Giappone 1 2 - -
Gustavo Gallesio 29.06.1957 Uruguay Uruguay 1 3 - -
Eduardo Gamboa Martinez 30.04.1956 Cile Cile 1 1 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Jorge Gasso 06.06.1969 Messico Messico 1 - - -
Epifanio González 19.01.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 1 4 1 -
Sakhakh Hamid EAU EAU 1 - - -
Panya Hanlumyaung Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
Andrei Iacovlev 09.12.1963 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Byung-Ho Kang Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 1 - -
Gairat Karimov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 1 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenia Armenia 1 1 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Bong Ki Ahn Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 5 - -
Tae-young Kim 15.08.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Sotiris Konstantinou Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Margus Kotter 14.11.1970 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 6 1 -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - 1
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 2 1 -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Shamsul Maidin 16.04.1966 Singapore Singapore 1 - - -
William Mattus 17.04.1964 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 2 1 1
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Gustavo Méndez 24.11.1967 Uruguay Uruguay 1 5 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Giappone Giappone 1 2 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Hae-Yong Park 30.07.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - 1
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 1 -
Georgios Psichomanis Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - 1
Jamil Taleb Ramadan Libano Libano 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Edwin Senai Botswana Botswana 1 - - 1
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Selearajen Subramaniam 13.12.1960 Malesia Malesia 1 2 - -
Dominique Tavel 30.10.1960 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Gercas Žakas 26.04.1952 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Emanuel Zammit 24.06.1956 Malta Malta 1 - - 1
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 0
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italia Italia 0
Somma 125 200 8 12