» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 4 14 1 2
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 4 10 - 1
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 3 5 - -
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 3 2 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 3 5 1 -
Stefan Ormandzhiev 29.03.1953 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 6 - 1
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 3 10 - 1
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 3 2 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 3 - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Muhittin Bosat 15.06.1960 Turchia Turchia 2 5 1 -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 2 1 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 2 2 - -
Abderrahim El-Arjoun 18.07.1963 Marocco Marocco 2 2 - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 6 1 1
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 2 2 - -
Kostadin Gerginov Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Gholam Ali Hamirad Iran Iran 2 3 - -
Russamee Jindamai Tailandia Tailandia 2 8 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 2 4 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 4 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 2 4 - 1
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 7 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 2 3 - -
Gustavo Méndez 24.11.1967 Uruguay Uruguay 2 2 - 1
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 2 2 - -
Slavko Radulović 10.06.1961 Serbia Serbia 2 1 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 2 6 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 2 1 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 2 6 - 1
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 1 - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 - - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - -
Mohammed Abdullah 23.01.1954 Malesia Malesia 1 2 - -
Makhmud Al Rifai Siria Siria 1 3 - -
Abdul Rahman Al-Zaid 11.01.1959 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Messico Messico 1 5 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Daniel Bello 19.10.1955 Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 - -
Said Belqola 30.08.1956 Marocco Marocco 1 7 - 1
Abderrahmane Ben Betka Algeria Algeria 1 2 - -
Mourad Ben Dadi Algeria Algeria 1 - - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 1 -
Kamel Berber 22.06.1962 Algeria Algeria 1 2 - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russia Russia 1 6 1 -
Rónald Cedeño Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Alphonse Constantin 17.05.1949 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Mourad Daami 15.08.1962 Tunisia Tunisia 1 1 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - 1
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
José Farias 15.01.1962 Canada Canada 1 2 - 1
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Naotsugu Fuse 11.09.1956 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Richard Grady USA USA 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Mohamed Guezzaz 01.10.1962 Marocco Marocco 1 2 - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Alan Howells 22.08.1960 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 3 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Mjalli Khamis Bahrain Bahrain 1 - - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Cipro Cipro 1 6 - -
Vanco Kocev Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 - -
Margus Kotter 14.11.1970 Estonia Estonia 1 7 1 2
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - 1
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos 20.07.1953 Brasile Brasile 1 1 1 -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Mirosław Milewski 12.05.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 6 - -
Byron Moreno 23.11.1969 Ecuador Ecuador 1 1 - 1
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 6 1 -
Salim Ouassissi Algeria Algeria 1 - - -
Luis Peña 31.01.1957 Cile Cile 1 2 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 - - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 6 - -
Ramesh Ramdhan 25.07.1960 Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Felipe Ramos 10.03.1963 Messico Messico 1 2 - -
Anatolijus Rezepovas 29.04.1947 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Jüri Saar 07.09.1954 Estonia Estonia 1 7 - 1
Issa Salah EAU EAU 1 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Ángel Sánchez 03.03.1957 Argentina Argentina 1 - - -
Zdravko Savić 12.03.1959 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Idrissa Seck 27.07.1959 Senegal Senegal 1 2 - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Takhir Souleimanov 22.12.1964 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Felix Tangawarima 23.03.1958 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 - - -
Dominique Tavel 30.10.1960 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Pirom Un-Prasert 16.11.1953 Tailandia Tailandia 1 1 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Somma 182 323 9 17