» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Nik Ahmad Haji Yaakub 14.07.1955 Malesia Malesia 5 5 - -
Pirom Un-Prasert 16.11.1953 Tailandia Tailandia 4 3 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 3 - - -
Selearajen Subramaniam 13.12.1960 Malesia Malesia 3 7 - 1
Mohammed Abdullah 23.01.1954 Malesia Malesia 2 1 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 2 3 - 1
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 2 7 - 1
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 2 3 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 2 - - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 3 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 2 2 - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 4 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 2 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 2 9 - 1
Abdulhamid Abdulkareem 01.03.1954 Egitto Egitto 1 4 - -
Ibrahim Al Ansari Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Ahmad Alhabib Libia Libia 1 2 - -
Jerry Andres 18.11.1961 Filippine Filippine 1 - - -
Esfandiar Baharmast 11.03.1954 USA USA 1 3 - -
Said Belqola 30.08.1956 Marocco Marocco 1 3 - -
Félix Benegas Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Zim Boulos USA USA 1 3 - 2
Javier Castrilli 22.05.1957 Argentina Argentina 1 3 - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Gerry Connolly Australia Australia 1 1 - -
Krsto Danilovski 14.06.1956 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Panya Hanlumyaung Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Yonis Hosan EAU EAU 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Julián Idarraga 08.03.1965 Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Jarmo Karhunen 12.12.1960 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Bong Ki Ahn Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Tae-young Kim 15.08.1962 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Josef Krula 01.11.1954 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Jong-Chul Kwon 11.09.1963 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Eddie Lennie 05.10.1959 Australia Australia 1 1 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Juan Carlos Lugones 28.03.1955 Bolivia Bolivia 1 - - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
William Mattus 17.04.1964 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - 1
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Jorge Nieves 23.05.1952 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
José Núñez Manrique 01.10.1953 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Giappone Giappone 1 3 - -
Antonis Panayotou Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Anthimos Papacharalambous Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Michalis Paparvarnavas Cipro Cipro 1 - 1 -
Hae-Yong Park 30.07.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Kyun-yong Park Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 1 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Antônio Pereira da Silva 25.05.1957 Brasile Brasile 1 1 - -
Slavko Radulović 10.06.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Jamil Taleb Ramadan Libano Libano 1 - - -
Khudainazar Redzhepov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1 2 - 1
Diego Rendón Colombia Colombia 1 6 - -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Rafael Sanabria Colombia Colombia 1 5 - -
Mario Sánchez 22.07.1956 Cile Cile 1 - - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Alucios Sesikwe Botswana Botswana 1 2 - -
Mark Shield 02.09.1973 Australia Australia 1 - - -
Carlos Simon 03.09.1965 Brasile Brasile 1 - - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - 2
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Ihor Yarmenchuk 10.06.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 - 1
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 - - -
Somma 118 186 1 12