» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 3 3 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 3 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 2 - - -
Esfandiar Baharmast 11.03.1954 USA USA 2 - - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Croazia Croazia 2 6 - -
Salem Binhazim Saeed EAU EAU 2 - - -
Ali Bujsaim 09.09.1959 EAU EAU 2 - - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 2 3 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 2 7 - -
Raúl Domínguez 15.04.1956 USA USA 2 - - 1
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 2 2 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Cipro Cipro 2 6 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 4 1 -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 2 6 - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Giappone Giappone 2 - - -
Mike Reed 22.10.1951 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 4 - -
Selearajen Subramaniam 13.12.1960 Malesia Malesia 2 - - -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 6 1 1
Niklas á Líðarenda 18.12.1955 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 2 - -
Kadry Abdelazim Egitto Egitto 1 - - -
Abdulhamid Abdulkareem 01.03.1954 Egitto Egitto 1 1 1 1
İbrahim Aksoy Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Jassem Al Khori Qatar Qatar 1 3 - 1
Ibrahim Al Omar Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 - -
Abdul Rahman Al-Zaid 11.01.1959 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Roger Zambrano Alcivar 09.11.1956 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Ammar Ammar Libano Libano 1 - - -
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
João Paulo Araújo 16.07.1952 Brasile Brasile 1 - - 1
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Galles Galles 1 2 - 1
Branimir Babarogić 07.03.1951 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Said Belqola 30.08.1956 Marocco Marocco 1 2 1 -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Sergejs Braga 22.03.1962 Lettonia Lettonia 1 1 - -
Eugene Brazzale 18.06.1959 Australia Australia 1 3 - -
Arturo Brizio 09.03.1956 Messico Messico 1 - - -
Joseph Byrne Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - 1
Massimo Campofiorito Italia Italia 1 - - -
Sabri Çelik 16.06.1956 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Ünsal Çimen 13.11.1959 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Dacildo Mourão 30.04.1961 Brasile Brasile 1 - 1 -
Oscar Roberto de Godói 04.06.1955 Brasile Brasile 1 - 1 -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Gintaras Dilda 01.02.1967 Lituania Lituania 1 3 1 -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Abderrahim El-Arjoun 18.07.1963 Marocco Marocco 1 - - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Guy Goethals 26.12.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Celino Gracia Redondo 14.04.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Yahya Hadqa Marocco Marocco 1 2 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Pavlín Jirků 17.09.1956 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Timo Keltanen 12.05.1951 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Vanco Kocev Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Finn Lambek 03.10.1957 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Eddie Lennie 05.10.1959 Australia Australia 1 1 - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Hugo Luijten 18.12.1957 Olanda Olanda 1 - - 1
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos 20.07.1953 Brasile Brasile 1 4 - -
Guðmundur Stefán Mariusson 25.10.1954 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Dimitar Momirov 08.06.1951 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Venildo Mussane Mozambico Mozambico 1 - - -
Marcello Nicchi 18.05.1953 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Vasilis Nikakis 28.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Emmanuel Okoampa Ghana Ghana 1 - - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Tiziano Pieri 16.11.1971 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Dragutin Poljak 23.10.1952 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Peter Prendergast 23.09.1963 Giamaica Giamaica 1 - - -
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 - -
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Jamil Taleb Ramadan Libano Libano 1 1 1 -
Jüri Saar 07.09.1954 Estonia Estonia 1 2 1 1
Khaled Sadeq 22.01.1963 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Talal Saleh Libano Libano 1 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Ángel Sánchez 03.03.1957 Argentina Argentina 1 4 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Brendan Shorte Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Sinktchun Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 1 1 1 -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Loris Stafoggia 23.12.1955 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - 1
Jorge Luis Torres 14.02.1962 Peru Peru 1 - - -
Vencel Tóth 06.04.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Pirom Un-Prasert 16.11.1953 Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
István Vad 05.11.1953 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Herman van Dijk 08.02.1959 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 - - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Athanasios Zachariadis 12.12.1952 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Zygmunt Ziober 20.10.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Luan Zylfo 11.09.1954 Albania Albania 1 6 - -
Gamal Bayoumi Egitto Egitto 0
Somma 158 196 10 10