» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 5 - - 1
Helder Dias USA USA 4 1 1 -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 4 12 - -
Joshua Patlak USA USA 4 9 - 2
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 3 - - -
Daood Suheil 25.05.1951 Israele Israele 3 2 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 3 10 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 2 2 - -
Esfandiar Baharmast 11.03.1954 USA USA 2 2 - -
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 2 2 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 2 1 - -
Ion Crăciunescu 27.08.1950 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 2 3 - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 3 - -
Christer Fällström 31.08.1952 Svezia Svezia 2 3 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Cipro Cipro 2 - - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 2 - - -
Jim McCluskey 01.11.1950 Scozia Scozia 2 - - -
Vasilis Nikakis 28.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 2 5 - -
Adrian Porumboiu 27.09.1950 Romania Romania 2 7 - -
Mike Reed 22.10.1951 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 1 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 2 3 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 2 10 - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 3 - -
Piotr Werner 06.06.1949 Polonia Polonia 2 1 - -
Alfred Wieser 15.06.1950 Austria Austria 2 - 1 -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 8 - -
Long Zin Zin Cina Cina 2 - - -
Zokir Abdullayev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 1 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Ibrahim Khamis Al Baluchi Oman Oman 1 - - -
Ibrahim Mubarak Ali Al Hosni 22.01.1972 Oman Oman 1 - - -
Ali Al Hulin Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Rashed Al Jassas 02.05.1952 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Sultan Al Mozahmi 29.08.1966 Oman Oman 1 - - -
Ibrahim Al Omar Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Angelo Amendolia 26.09.1951 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Arturo Angeles 12.09.1953 USA USA 1 2 - -
Luben Angelov 01.12.1949 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Benito Archundia 21.03.1966 Messico Messico 1 - - 1
Abduraim Babaev Tajikistan Tajikistan 1 - - -
Rodrigo Badilla 22.06.1957 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 - -
Fabio Baldas 19.03.1949 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Abdelaziz Bellaftouh 05.01.1955 Marocco Marocco 1 - - -
Mohamed Bellagha 19.04.1949 Tunisia Tunisia 1 3 - 1
Bragi Bergmann 26.10.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Martin Bodenham 23.04.1950 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Karel Bohuněk 28.09.1950 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 1 - -
Zim Boulos USA USA 1 3 - -
Dalmo Bozzano 24.12.1952 Brasile Brasile 1 3 - -
Keith Burge 10.08.1950 Galles Galles 1 - - 2
Walter Cinciripini 11.03.1952 Italia Italia 1 3 3 -
Dušan Colić 21.08.1950 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Gheorge Constantin 23.04.1951 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Jack D'Aquila USA USA 1 - - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Hans-Peter Dellwing 15.03.1950 Germania Germania 1 - - -
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Hubert Forstinger 02.09.1946 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Lars Gerner 08.05.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Iván Guerrero 03.05.1949 Cile Cile 1 - - -
Ahmed Hakim EAU EAU 1 - - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Alan Howells 22.08.1960 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Anatoli Ianeţ 21.12.1959 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Darko Jamšek 22.04.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Pang-Cham Kai Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 - - 1
Byung-Ho Kang Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 1 - -
Letchmanasamy Kathirveloo 23.01.1955 Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Patrick Kelly 17.02.1949 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Babur Khaydarov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 2 - -
Young-Joo Kim 30.12.1957 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - 1
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Ibrahim Leamash Abdullah 28.12.1958 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Antonio Marrufo 19.04.1956 Messico Messico 1 2 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Mitko Mitrev 20.04.1952 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
José Mocellin Brasile Brasile 1 3 - -
László Molnár 28.06.1949 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Dimitar Momirov 08.06.1951 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Werner Müller 20.11.1951 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Sardar Nadzhafaliev 27.09.1954 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 1 - -
Jorge Nieves 23.05.1952 Uruguay Uruguay 1 2 1 -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Giappone Giappone 1 - - -
Olaniyan Olufumi Nigeria Nigeria 1 - - -
Stefan Ormandzhiev 29.03.1953 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Styrbjörn Oskarsson 26.11.1959 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Kostyantyn Panchyk 25.03.1952 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Didier Pauchard 01.01.1951 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Zbigniew Przesmycki 26.07.1951 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Joël Quiniou 11.07.1950 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Georges Ramos 27.03.1950 Francia Francia 1 - 1 -
Kurt Röthlisberger 21.05.1951 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Hani Saber Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Argelio Sabillon Honduras Honduras 1 - - -
Miguel Salas 04.09.1950 Messico Messico 1 2 - -
Abdullah Salem 29.03.1961 Libia Libia 1 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Robert Sawtell 29.09.1950 Canada Canada 1 3 - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Guram Sepiashvili 21.03.1953 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Han Nam Shik Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Brendan Shorte Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Wilson Souza Mendonça 16.08.1964 Brasile Brasile 1 - - -
Loris Stafoggia 23.12.1955 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Jaap Uilenberg 05.06.1950 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
László Vagner 24.12.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Andrew Waddell 26.09.1950 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Michel Zen-Ruffinen 24.04.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Antonio Rodriguez Messico Messico 0
Somma 167 197 7 9