» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Svezia Svezia 3 12 - 1
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 3 15 1 -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 3 22 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 3 19 - 1
Dennis Higler 30.09.1985 Olanda Olanda 3 14 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 3 17 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 11 1 -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 3 12 1 -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 11 - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Russia Russia 3 3 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 3 12 - 1
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turchia Turchia 3 13 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 15 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 3 13 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Germania Germania 3 9 - 1
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 3 27 1 -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 3 10 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 3 4 - -
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 5 1 -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 2 5 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 2 10 - 1
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 2 3 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 2 8 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 12 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 2 8 1 -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 2 9 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 2 15 1 1
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea 16.03.1986 Spagna Spagna 2 7 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 2 5 2 -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Germania Germania 2 13 2 1
Daniele Doveri 10.12.1977 Italia Italia 2 11 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 9 1 -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 2 12 1 -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 2 8 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Germania Germania 2 7 - -
Paweł Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 7 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 3 1 -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 2 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 2 14 - 1
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 7 - -
Massimiliano Irrati 27.06.1979 Italia Italia 2 6 1 1
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 2 10 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 5 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 13 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 2 8 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 10 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 7 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 6 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 2 7 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 2 8 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 4 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 11 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 2 10 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 2 4 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 8 1 1
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 13 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 2 10 - -
Ioannis Papadopoulos 17.03.1982 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 9 1 -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 11 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 5 1 -
Frank Schneider 11.05.1979 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 2 15 1 -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - 1
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Paul Tierney 25.12.1980 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 2 4 - 1
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 2 6 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 2 4 - 1
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 2 6 1 -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 15 - -
Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum 06.04.1990 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 5 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 8 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 4 2 4
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 8 - -
Jason Lee Barcelo 16.01.1980 Gibilterra Gibilterra 1 5 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 3 - 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 1 7 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Volen Chinkov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 3 1 -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 1 -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Germania Germania 1 6 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 - -
Nenad Đokić 14.07.1979 Serbia Serbia 1 6 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 1 6 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 8 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Igal Frid 00.00.1992 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
George Găman 27.05.1985 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 1 7 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Galles Galles 1 6 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Kristoffer Hagenes 09.05.1990 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Eldorjan Hamiti 08.01.1983 Albania Albania 1 5 - -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 8 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 7 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 1 7 - -
Kristoffer Karlsson 00.00.1984 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 - -
Besfort Kasumi 00.00.1983 Kosovo Kosovo 1 2 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 10 - 1
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 7 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 4 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 4 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 3 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - 1
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 9 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 1 8 - -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Aleksey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 1 1 -
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Bojan Nikolić 24.10.1979 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 - - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 1 -
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - 1
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - 1
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Omar Pashayev 28.03.1988 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 3 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - 1
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Christophe Pires Martins 10.05.1989 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 11 - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 6 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Vitali Romanov 12.02.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 7 - -
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 1 1
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Admir Šehović 10.11.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 6 - 1
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ucraina Ucraina 1 7 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Germania Germania 1 3 2 -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - 1
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 1 6 1 -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 3 - -
Lionel Tschudi 20.03.1989 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 4 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 1 6 - 1
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 3 1 -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - 1
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 1 5 1 -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 1 -
Nick Walsh 30.11.1990 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Juxhin Xhaja 24.05.1990 Albania Albania 1 5 1 -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 0
Somma 314 1308 35 28