» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 3 13 2 1
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 3 8 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 2 1 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 2 10 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 3 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 2 7 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 12 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 2 7 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 2 5 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 6 - 1
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 2 13 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 2 10 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 2 8 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Germania Germania 2 7 1 -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 2 8 - 2
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 2 7 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 2 7 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Germania Germania 2 11 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 11 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 12 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 7 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 14 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 2 8 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 2 12 1 1
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 5 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 2 12 - -
Sascha Kever 24.04.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 2 10 1 -
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 5 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 5 1 -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 9 - -
Michael Lerjéus 18.06.1973 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 2 14 - 1
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 2 6 - -
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 2 6 3 -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 2 7 - 1
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Scozia Scozia 2 10 1 -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 2 11 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 8 1 -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - 1
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 2 3 - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 7 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 10 1 1
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 10 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 2 5 2 -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 4 - 1
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 6 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 3 -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 Spagna Spagna 2 11 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 12 1 1
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 2 3 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 2 10 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 7 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 2 4 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croazia Croazia 2 12 1 -
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turchia Turchia 2 11 1 -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 14 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 2 13 - 1
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 1 -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 1 9 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - 1
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 5 - -
Andranik Arsenyan 13.01.1984 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 1 5 1 -
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 1 1 -
Damir Batinić 29.10.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 1 8 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Russia Russia 1 6 - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 9 1 -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Lars Christoffersen 14.10.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 3 1 -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 1 -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 - -
Antonio Damato 15.08.1972 Italia Italia 1 4 - 1
Andrea De Marco 23.05.1973 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 5 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Jérome Efong Nzolo 21.09.1974 Belgio Belgio 1 3 1 -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 1 8 - 1
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 5 - 1
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 4 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 6 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 1 7 - 1
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 1 5 - -
Gerhard Grobelnik 10.07.1975 Austria Austria 1 9 - -
Leonardo Guidi 13.09.1978 San Marino San Marino 1 6 - -
Tornike Gvantseladze Georgia Georgia 1 5 - 1
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 7 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 7 - 1
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 5 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 1 6 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 11 - -
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 1 6 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 5 - -
Boško Jovanetić 30.08.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Anastasios Kakos 15.08.1970 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 1 3 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 11 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 6 1 -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 1 6 1 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 7 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Maksim Layushkin 22.08.1972 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 1 7 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Menashe Masiah 02.11.1973 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - 2
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 3 - 1
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 5 1 -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 6 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 6 - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 6 1 -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 9 1 -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Baris Şimşek Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Wim Smet 18.08.1982 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - 2
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 8 1 -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 7 1 -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 5 1 -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Ignasi Villamayor 29.07.1972 Andorra Andorra 1 5 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croazia Croazia 1 8 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Germania Germania 1 6 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 4 - 1
Luc Wouters 14.11.1969 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 9 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Per Brogevik Svezia Svezia 0
Joakim Flink 20.03.1970 Svezia Svezia 0
Fredrik Nilsson 17.01.1972 Svezia Svezia 0
Derek Rose 21.07.1974 Scozia Scozia 0
Somma 274 1140 37 25