» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 3 8 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 11 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 3 10 1 -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Svezia Svezia 3 11 1 1
Cyril Zimmermann 26.01.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 3 18 1 -
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 4 - -
Arman Amirkchanian 11.07.1979 Armenia Armenia 2 1 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 2 9 1 -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 2 8 - -
Mauro Bergonzi 30.12.1971 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 2 8 - -
Alan Black 18.01.1975 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 8 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 2 6 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 2 11 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 13 1 -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 2 14 2 1
Lars Christoffersen 14.10.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 2 11 - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 10 - -
Antonio Damato 15.08.1972 Italia Italia 2 11 - 1
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Romania Romania 2 5 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 2 13 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 8 - -
Jérome Efong Nzolo 21.09.1974 Belgio Belgio 2 10 1 -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 2 8 2 -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 2 14 1 -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 Spagna Spagna 2 7 - 1
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 10 - -
Paweł Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 11 2 -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 2 11 - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 2 5 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 11 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 2 9 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 7 - 1
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 2 11 1 -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 2 14 1 1
Boško Jovanetić 30.08.1973 Serbia Serbia 2 9 - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 2 5 - -
Anastasios Kakos 15.08.1970 Grecia Grecia 2 11 - -
Sascha Kever 24.04.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 2 5 - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Germania Germania 2 7 - 1
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 7 - 1
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 8 1 -
Maksim Layushkin 22.08.1972 Russia Russia 2 7 1 -
Danny Makkelie 28.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 2 6 - 1
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - -
Menashe Masiah 02.11.1973 Israele Israele 2 6 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 7 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 2 4 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 5 2 -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 2 9 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 2 11 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Scozia Scozia 2 10 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 2 7 - -
César Muñiz Fernández 18.05.1970 Spagna Spagna 2 13 - -
Dawid Piasecki 22.02.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 12 2 1
Babak Rafati 28.05.1970 Germania Germania 2 4 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 2 5 1 -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 2 7 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 2 8 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 13 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 4 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 2 7 - -
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 9 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 2 6 - 1
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 16 - 1
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 2 10 - -
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 1 9 - -
Angel Angelov 10.02.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - 1
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 9 1 -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 1 -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 10 1 2
Damir Batinić 29.10.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - 1
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 1 7 - 1
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 1 -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 7 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 7 - -
Andrea De Marco 23.05.1973 Italia Italia 1 7 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Christof Dierick 03.01.1979 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 10 - 1
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 7 1 -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 4 1 -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Gerhard Grobelnik 10.07.1975 Austria Austria 1 1 1 -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 1 11 - 1
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israele Israele 1 2 1 -
Dag Hafsås 26.06.1973 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Roman Hrubeš 09.09.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 1 5 1 -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Huw Jones 22.07.1973 Galles Galles 1 3 1 -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 5 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 1 -
Vladimir Kazmenko 27.09.1975 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - 1
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 1 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 5 - -
Levan Kvaratskhelia 18.05.1979 Georgia Georgia 1 7 - -
Christopher Lautier 23.11.1972 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Michael Lerjéus 18.06.1973 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 1 -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 5 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Euan Norris 29.10.1977 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 6 - 1
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Vasileios Paboridis 23.12.1973 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - 1
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 8 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 - 1 -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 6 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Igor Şaţchii 14.01.1972 Moldavia Moldavia 1 - - -
Vitaliy Sevostsyanik 01.08.1980 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 7 - 1
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 - -
Viktor Shvetsov 22.06.1969 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 - -
Genadij Sidenko 07.03.1973 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - 1
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 7 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Goran Spirkoski 16.05.1971 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 2 - -
Marios Stamatis 10.05.1974 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 8 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Olivier Thual 24.07.1976 Francia Francia 1 2 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Stelios Trifonos 15.09.1967 Cipro Cipro 1 5 - 1
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 7 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 14 1 -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 8 1 -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Ignasi Villamayor 29.07.1972 Andorra Andorra 1 2 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Anatoliy Vishnichenko Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 2 - -
Mario Vlk 21.09.1974 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 7 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 7 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Luc Wouters 14.11.1969 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Yunus Yildirim 23.02.1970 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Georgi Yordanov 15.12.1973 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Fariz Yusifov 28.01.1972 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Magnús Þórisson 04.06.1970 Islanda Islanda 1 6 - -
Francesco Buragina 07.01.1966 Svizzera Svizzera 0
Christoph Erhard 18.04.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 0
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 0
René Kunsleben 11.05.1976 Germania Germania 0
Detlef Scheppe 14.01.1968 Germania Germania 0
Momir Širko Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 0
Emil Ubias 03.04.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 0
Somma 275 1154 39 25