» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 4 17 1 1
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 4 19 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 4 15 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 4 17 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 4 13 1 -
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 4 21 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 4 18 - -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 3 16 1 -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 3 13 1 2
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 3 15 1 -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 3 10 1 1
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 3 9 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 3 10 - 1
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 3 12 1 -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 3 11 1 1
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 3 8 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 3 14 1 -
Gianluca Paparesta 25.05.1969 Italia Italia 3 12 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 3 13 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 3 14 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 3 11 1 -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 3 18 1 1
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 3 11 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 3 14 1 1
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 3 9 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 3 11 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 15 1 -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 10 - 1
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - 1
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 2 9 - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 2 10 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 2 4 2 -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 2 10 - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 6 1 -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 2 10 - -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Scozia Scozia 2 7 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 2 4 1 -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 2 6 - -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turchia Turchia 2 2 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 2 7 - 1
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 2 5 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 2 3 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 7 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 2 10 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 2 9 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 6 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 2 2 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 2 10 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 12 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 2 10 - 1
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 7 1 -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 2 8 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 2 11 - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 2 9 1 -
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portogallo Portogallo 2 8 - -
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 2 3 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 2 6 - -
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 Spagna Spagna 2 5 2 1
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 2 10 1 -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 2 11 - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 2 5 1 1
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 10 1 -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Francia Francia 2 8 1 -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 9 - -
Julián Rodríguez Santiago 08.02.1965 Spagna Spagna 2 9 - -
Brage Sandmoen 22.03.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 2 7 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 2 6 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 2 5 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 11 - 1
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 8 - 2
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 2 9 1 -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 2 6 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 2 6 1 1
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 7 1 -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 2 5 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portogallo Portogallo 1 7 1 -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - 1
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 3 - 1
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 1 2 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Somma 219 827 29 20