» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 4 7 1 -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 4 14 2 -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 4 16 1 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 4 13 1 2
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 3 12 - -
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 20 2 -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 3 6 - 1
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spagna Spagna 3 19 - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 11 - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 3 10 - 1
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Germania Germania 3 12 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russia Russia 3 2 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 3 8 1 -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 3 11 1 -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Romania Romania 3 10 - 2
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 3 11 - 1
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 3 9 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 3 11 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 15 - 1
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 3 11 - 1
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgio Belgio 2 2 - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italia Italia 2 6 1 2
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 2 7 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 2 2 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 2 5 1 -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 2 1 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 2 5 1 -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spagna Spagna 2 12 1 1
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 2 10 - 1
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 2 6 1 1
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 9 1 -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 2 6 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 3 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russia Russia 2 5 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 2 9 - 2
Peter Jones 00.00.1950 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 9 - 1
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 2 10 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 4 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 2 3 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 8 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 2 5 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgio Belgio 2 7 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 2 7 1 -
Eric Romain 28.09.1959 Belgio Belgio 2 3 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 2 4 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 2 12 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Svizzera Svizzera 2 7 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 2 7 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 6 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 2 7 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 2 3 - -
Constantin Zotta 24.12.1962 Romania Romania 2 6 - -
Ahmed Al Ghandour 12.06.1957 Egitto Egitto 1 2 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Herbie Barr 00.00.1954 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 5 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Joaquim Bento Marques 26.09.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 7 - 1
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russia Russia 1 5 - 1
Piero Ceccarini 20.10.1953 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 6 1 1
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 1 1
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 5 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 1 9 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 8 1 -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Anton Getsov 11.11.1962 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 1 -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 6 1 -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - 1
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 2 - 1
İlhami Kaplan 09.04.1959 Turchia Turchia 1 1 1 -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 - -
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 6 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Goran Marić 05.09.1959 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 5 1 -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Eyjölfur Ólafsson 27.06.1953 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ucraina Ucraina 1 4 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Gerry Perry 27.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 2 1 -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 3 - 1
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 2 - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 1 1
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Charles Schaack 17.04.1960 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 5 - 1
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 8 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - 1
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
László Vagner 24.12.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 5 1 -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 7 - -
Somma 228 736 26 29