» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 - - 1
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 2 1 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 2 - - 1
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 2 4 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 2 - - 1
Adrian Stoica 13.01.1960 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 2 - - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - 1
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
John McDermott Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 - - 1
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 - - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - 1
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 - - 1
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 - - 3
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Eyal Zur Israele Israele 1 - - -
Somma 61 31 0 10