» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 2 - - -
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - 2
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 2 2 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 2 5 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 - - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Croazia Croazia 1 - - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Yuri Chebotarev 21.02.1955 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Kenny Clark 01.11.1961 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Christer Fällström 31.08.1952 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 4 1 1
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 - - -
Kostadin Gerginov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 - - 1
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Tore Hollung 27.05.1954 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 6 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - 1
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Svezia Svezia 1 - - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - 1
Valeri Onufer 10.02.1954 Ucraina Ucraina 1 - - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 - - 1
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 - - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Sotorios Vorgias 04.09.1953 Grecia Grecia 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Kurt Zuppinger 20.10.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 - - -
Somma 61 49 1 9