» Arbitri  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Manfred Amerell 25.02.1947 Germania Germania 2 5 - -
Karl-Josef Assenmacher 30.05.1947 Germania Germania 2 6 - -
Alfons Berg 10.10.1955 Germania Germania 2 10 - -
Heinz-Dieter Casper 08.02.1959 Germania Germania 2 5 - 1
Frank Fleske 16.04.1962 Germania Germania 2 6 - -
Günther Frey 09.11.1956 Germania Germania 2 8 1 -
Günther Habermann 23.02.1950 Germania Germania 2 2 - -
Bernd Hauer 26.06.1962 Germania Germania 2 5 - -
Torsten Koop 11.05.1965 Germania Germania 2 7 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Germania Germania 2 3 - -
Thomas Leimert 20.04.1956 Germania Germania 2 2 - -
Hans-Joachim Osmers 07.04.1948 Germania Germania 2 10 - 3
Roland Schäfer 22.01.1954 Germania Germania 2 7 1 -
Heinz Willems 05.06.1950 Germania Germania 2 8 1 1
Bernhard Zerr 12.06.1965 Germania Germania 2 12 1 -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Jürgen Aust 30.01.1960 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Hans-Peter Best 18.03.1955 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Bodo Brandt-Chollé 24.05.1957 Germania Germania 1 7 - -
Winfried Buchhart 15.05.1958 Germania Germania 1 2 1 -
Carsten Byernetzky 04.08.1960 Germania Germania 1 8 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Holger Dehmelt 20.12.1964 Germania Germania 1 6 1 -
Herbert Eli 17.08.1949 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Roland Fückel Germania Germania 1 4 - 1
Manfred Führer 28.04.1950 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Hans Fux 08.11.1946 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Karl-Heinz Gläser 03.12.1948 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Norbert Haupt 18.01.1953 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Willi Hoffmann Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Jörg Hotop 02.06.1960 Germania Germania 1 4 1 2
Jürgen Jansen 16.10.1960 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Hans-Jürgen Kasper 18.01.1949 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Uwe Kemm Germania Germania 1 - - -
Uwe Kemmling 01.11.1960 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Frank Kiefer 12.06.1963 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Reinhard Kuhne 22.02.1950 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Dr. Uwe Lange 04.03.1962 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Matthias Müller 12.03.1951 Germania Germania 1 2 - 1
Peter Müller 13.05.1951 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Lutz Pohlmann 06.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Michael Prengel 24.08.1957 Germania Germania 1 5 1 -
Harald Sather 13.07.1960 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Aron Schmidhuber 28.02.1947 Germania Germania 1 2 - 1
Manfred Schmidt 05.08.1958 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Germania Germania 1 4 - 1
Eugen Strigel 24.09.1949 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Lutz Wagner 27.05.1963 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Peter Weise 31.08.1956 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Michael Wendorf 05.03.1969 Germania Germania 1 5 1 -
Rainer Werthmann 17.06.1959 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Thomas Wicht Germania Germania 1 - - -
Wolf-Günter Wiesel 16.11.1947 Germania Germania 1 3 - 1
Anton Windsperger Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Georg Winter Germania Germania 1 - - -
Jürgen Wippermann 09.10.1954 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Hans Wolf 04.10.1951 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Uwe Kemmerling Germania Germania 0
Somma 75 219 9 12