» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spagna Spagna 2 12 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 10 - 1
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Germania Germania 1 7 - 1
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 3 1 -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 5 - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Georgios Douros 17.02.1962 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 1 1
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 6 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Simon Jones Galles Galles 1 7 1 -
Jozef Kačenga 17.02.1963 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - 1
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 2 2 1
Giannakis Kiprianides Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israele Israele 1 5 - -
Ante Kulušić 22.06.1958 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 1 2 1 -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucraina Ucraina 1 5 1 -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 3 1 -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 1 1 -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
Roy Olsen 19.01.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Uriah Rennie 23.10.1959 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 10 - -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - 1
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 7 - -
Knud Stadsgaard 28.04.1960 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 5 1 -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - 1
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - 2
Emanuel Zammit 24.06.1956 Malta Malta 1 3 1 1
Somma 80 294 11 10