» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 3 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Joaquim Bento Marques 26.09.1956 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 1 -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - 1
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Piero Ceccarini 20.10.1953 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - 1
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 1 -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1950 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Sergei Gusev Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Germania Germania 1 3 1 1
Peter Jones 00.00.1950 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - 1
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 1 - - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Galles Galles 1 3 - 1
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 6 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 3 1 -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 1 -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 6 1 -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 7 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 1 - - -
Georgios Psichomanis Grecia Grecia 1 4 3 -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 1 4 1 -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - 1
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
László Vagner 24.12.1955 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 1 -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Olanda Olanda 1 7 - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Germania Germania 1 4 - 1
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 1 1 1 -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - 2
Constantin Zotta 24.12.1962 Romania Romania 1 6 - -
Somma 64 206 12 9