» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Balázs Berke 20.02.1984 Ungheria Ungheria 2 11 - 1
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 2 11 1 -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - 1
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Antonio Carvalho Portogallo Portogallo 1 12 - 1
Volen Chinkov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 7 1 -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Daniele Doveri 10.12.1977 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Vitor Ferreira 04.07.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 1 6 - -
Kristoffer Hagenes 09.05.1990 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 1 4 1 -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Galles Galles 1 2 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Slovenia Slovenia 1 6 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 - -
Chris Kavanagh 04.09.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 9 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 8 - -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 1 4 1 -
Allard Lindhout 11.09.1987 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Danny Makkelie 28.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 1 1 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 8 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croazia Croazia 1 5 - -
Jamie Robinson Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ucraina Ucraina 1 6 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Kaspar Sjöberg 16.05.1987 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Loukas Soteriou 00.00.1982 Cipro Cipro 1 9 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Germania Germania 1 7 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 6 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Athanasios Tzilos 01.10.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Nathan Verboomen 25.06.1988 Belgio Belgio 1 6 1 -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0
Timotheos Christofi 00.00.1987 Cipro Cipro 0
Somma 52 250 5 3