» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 3 6 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 3 14 2 -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 8 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 2 9 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 2 13 - -
Matthew de Gabriele Malta Malta 2 9 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Oskari Hämäläinen 02.04.1993 Finlandia Finlandia 2 10 - 1
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 8 - -
Rauf Jabbarov 00.00.1985 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 5 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 7 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 8 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 6 - -
Kristoffer Karlsson 04.05.1984 Svezia Svezia 2 5 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 1 -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Islanda Islanda 2 11 2 1
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 7 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turchia Turchia 2 14 - 2
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 12 1 -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - -
Nikolas Neokleous 00.00.1989 Cipro Cipro 2 3 - -
António Nobre 24.11.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 2 7 1 -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Svezia Svezia 2 9 1 1
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 14 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 2 7 1 -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 2 3 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 13 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Scozia Scozia 2 9 - -
Vitali Romanov 12.02.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 2 8 2 -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 2 12 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 2 14 1 -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Germania Germania 2 17 1 -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 - -
Bram Van Driessche 16.04.1985 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 2 11 1 1
Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum 06.04.1990 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 1 - -
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 3 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 1 -
Balázs Berke 20.02.1984 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 1 -
Marcel Bîrsan 18.02.1982 Romania Romania 1 6 1 -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Volen Chinkov 14.12.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Timotheos Christofi 00.00.1987 Cipro Cipro 1 4 - -
Aristotelis Diamantopoulos 07.05.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 5 1 -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 - - -
Michael Fabbri 08.12.1983 Italia Italia 1 5 - 2
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Horațiu Feșnic 17.10.1989 Romania Romania 1 6 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Igal Frid 00.00.1992 Israele Israele 1 7 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 7 - -
Aleksandrs Golubevs 29.08.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Galles Galles 1 2 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Kristoffer Hagenes 09.05.1990 Norvegia Norvegia 1 6 - -
Eldorjan Hamiti 08.01.1983 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 7 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 8 - -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 8 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 5 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Galles Galles 1 4 - -
Helgi Mikael Jónasson 00.00.1993 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Slovenia Slovenia 1 7 - -
Besfort Kasumi 00.00.1983 Kosovo Kosovo 1 3 - -
Chris Kavanagh 04.09.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 7 - -
Vasiliy Kazartsev 04.12.1979 Russia Russia 1 6 - 1
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 6 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Georgios Kominis 07.04.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - 1
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 7 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 1 5 - 1
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Gal Leibovitz Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 4 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 1 7 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Aleksey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 1 5 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 5 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Ümit Öztürk 12.10.1983 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croazia Croazia 1 7 - -
Ondřej Pechanec 11.10.1986 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Dragan Petrović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 5 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 9 - -
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 2 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 7 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 - -
Admir Šehović 10.11.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 - 1
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ucraina Ucraina 1 11 - 1
Kaspar Sjöberg 16.05.1987 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Manolis Skoulas 10.03.1986 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Loukas Soteriou 00.00.1982 Cipro Cipro 1 4 1 -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 1 -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croazia Croazia 1 8 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 - -
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 4 - -
Lionel Tschudi 20.03.1989 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 - -
Athanasios Tzilos 01.10.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Nathan Verboomen 25.06.1988 Belgio Belgio 1 4 1 -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Nick Walsh 30.11.1990 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Juxhin Xhaja 24.05.1990 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Germania Germania 0
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Ungheria Ungheria 0
Somma 167 711 21 13