» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 3 14 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 3 13 1 -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 10 - 1
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 2 3 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 9 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Cipro Cipro 2 9 1 1
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 2 7 - 1
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 8 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 2 2 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 9 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 2 13 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 5 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 19 1 3
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 2 6 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 2 9 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 6 1 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 9 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 2 8 1 1
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 9 1 -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 2 11 1 -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 2 2 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 2 3 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 2 8 - -
Dominik Ouschan 28.01.1984 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turchia Turchia 2 11 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 9 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 2 4 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 7 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 2 14 1 -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Germania Germania 2 11 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 2 9 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 2 2 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 5 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 2 12 1 -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 2 6 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croazia Croazia 2 13 - 1
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 2 7 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 2 10 - -
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 7 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 5 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Adrian Azzopardi 05.04.1979 Malta Malta 1 4 1 -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 1 1 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 6 - 1
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 2 1 1
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Germania Germania 1 7 1 -
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - 1
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 5 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 2 - 1
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 1 -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - -
Milan Ilić 21.04.1988 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 6 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 1 - - 1
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 5 1 -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - 1
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 8 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Orkhan Mammadov 00.00.1985 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 3 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 1 3 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 6 1 -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Cipro Cipro 1 5 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - 1
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 1 -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 1 3 2 -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - 1
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 5 - 1
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 1 4 - 2
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 1 7 1 -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 7 - 1
Baris Şimşek Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - 1
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - 1
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 7 1 -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 2 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 1 3 - 1
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 1 -
Somma 167 667 22 23