» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 2 5 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 2 8 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 5 1 -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 12 - 1
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islanda Islanda 2 7 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 6 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 7 1 1
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 2 9 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Galles Galles 2 7 1 -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 4 1 -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 5 - 1
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 7 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 2 8 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 3 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - 1 -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 3 - 1
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 1 -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 1 5 - 1
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Germania Germania 1 6 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 3 1 -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Athanasios Giachos 04.03.1976 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 1 3 1 -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 3 1 -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 1 3 1 -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - 1
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 1 -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 1 -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 6 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 1 1
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islanda Islanda 1 3 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 1 8 - 1
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - 1
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 1 5 - 1
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Tsvetan Krastev 03.12.1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 1 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - 1
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 1 -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - 1
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - 1
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 USA USA 1 4 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croazia Croazia 1 3 1 -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 4 2 1
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Baris Şimşek Turchia Turchia 1 4 1 -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 2 -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 6 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 1 -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Somma 111 383 23 15