» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 14 - 1
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 2 8 1 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 2 9 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 6 2 1
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 7 2 -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 2 9 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - 1
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 11 1 -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 11 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 13 2 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 2 11 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 2 9 - 1
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 2 8 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 2 4 - 1
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 2 10 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 2 11 1 -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 7 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - 1
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 5 - 1
Damir Batinić 29.10.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 7 3 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - 2
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 7 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 5 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 7 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Serghei Derenov Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 1 -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 1 -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 3 1 2
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 6 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Marco Ferreira 08.03.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 1 6 - -
Gerhard Grubelnik Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Tornike Gvantseladze Georgia Georgia 1 6 1 -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 1 -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 1 -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islanda Islanda 1 7 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 1 6 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 1 -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 1 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 1 -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 7 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 14 1 -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 6 1 2
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 1 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 6 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 7 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 6 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Wim Smet 18.08.1982 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 1 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 1 -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 4 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 9 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Somma 110 453 26 15