Anno Vincitore Paese
2020 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2019 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2018 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2017 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2016 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín Slovacchia Slovacchia
2015 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín Slovacchia Slovacchia
2014 MFK Košice MFK Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
2013 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2012 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina Slovacchia Slovacchia
2011 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2010 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2009 MFK Košice MFK Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
2008 Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka Slovacchia Slovacchia
2007 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce Slovacchia Slovacchia
2006 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok Slovacchia Slovacchia
2005 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica Slovacchia Slovacchia
2004 Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka Slovacchia Slovacchia
2003 FK Matador Puchov FK Matador Puchov Slovacchia Slovacchia
2002 Koba Senec Koba Senec Slovacchia Slovacchia
2001 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
2000 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1999 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1998 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1997 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1996 Chemlon Humenné Chemlon Humenné Slovacchia Slovacchia
1995 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1994 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1993 1. FC Košice 1. FC Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
1992 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov Slovacchia Slovacchia
1991 TJ Spartak Trnava TJ Spartak Trnava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1990 TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1989 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1988 TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1987 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda Slovacchia Slovacchia
1986 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1985 Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
1984 TJ Internacionál Slovnaft Bratislava TJ Internacionál Slovnaft Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1983 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1982 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1981 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica Slovacchia Slovacchia
1980 TJ VSŽ Košice TJ VSŽ Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
1979 Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
1978 Jednota Trenčín Jednota Trenčín Slovacchia Slovacchia
1977 Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
1976 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1975 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1974 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1973 TJ VSŽ Košice TJ VSŽ Košice Slovacchia Slovacchia
1972 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1971 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slovacchia Slovacchia
1970 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slovacchia Slovacchia