Anno Vincitore Paese
2019 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
2018 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
2017 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2016 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2015 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2014 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2013 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2012 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2011 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2010 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2009 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
2008 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2007 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
2006 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
2005 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2004 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2003 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
2002 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
2001 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
2000 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen Svizzera Svizzera
1999 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1998 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1997 FC Sion FC Sion Svizzera Svizzera
1996 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1995 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1994 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1993 FC Aarau FC Aarau Svizzera Svizzera
1992 FC Sion FC Sion Svizzera Svizzera
1991 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1990 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1989 FC Luzern FC Luzern Svizzera Svizzera
1988 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC Svizzera Svizzera
1987 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC Svizzera Svizzera
1986 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1985 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1984 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1983 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1982 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1981 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1980 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1979 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1978 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1977 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1976 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1975 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1974 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1973 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1972 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1971 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1970 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1969 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1968 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1967 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1966 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1965 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Svizzera Svizzera
1964 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Svizzera Svizzera
1963 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1962 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1961 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1960 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1959 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1958 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1957 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1956 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1955 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Svizzera Svizzera
1954 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Svizzera Svizzera
1953 FC Basilea FC Basilea Svizzera Svizzera
1952 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1951 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Svizzera Svizzera
1950 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1949 FC Lugano FC Lugano Svizzera Svizzera
1948 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona Svizzera Svizzera
1947 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne Svizzera Svizzera
1946 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1945 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1944 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Svizzera Svizzera
1943 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1942 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1941 FC Lugano FC Lugano Svizzera Svizzera
1940 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1939 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1938 FC Lugano FC Lugano Svizzera Svizzera
1937 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1936 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Svizzera Svizzera
1935 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Svizzera Svizzera
1934 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1933 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1932 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Svizzera Svizzera
1931 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1930 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1929 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1928 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1927 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1926 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1925 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1924 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1923 FC Bern FC Bern Svizzera Svizzera
1922 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1921 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1920 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1919 FC Etoile-Sporting FC Etoile-Sporting Svizzera Svizzera
1918 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1917 VFC Winterthur-Veltheim VFC Winterthur-Veltheim Svizzera Svizzera
1916 FC Xamax FC Xamax Svizzera Svizzera
1915 SC Brühl SC Brühl Svizzera Svizzera
1914 FC Aarau FC Aarau Svizzera Svizzera
1913 FC Montriond FC Montriond Svizzera Svizzera
1912 FC Aarau FC Aarau Svizzera Svizzera
1911 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1910 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1909 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1908 Excelsior Winterthur Excelsior Winterthur Svizzera Svizzera
1907 Servette Genève Servette Genève Svizzera Svizzera
1906 Excelsior Winterthur Excelsior Winterthur Svizzera Svizzera
1905 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1904 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen Svizzera Svizzera
1903 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Svizzera Svizzera
1902 FC Zurigo FC Zurigo Svizzera Svizzera
1901 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1900 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1899 Anglo-American Club Zürich Anglo-American Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera
1898 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Svizzera Svizzera