Anno Vincitore Paese
2019 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Polonia Polonia
2018 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
2017 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
2016 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
2015 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Polonia
2014 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
2013 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
2012 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Polonia Polonia
2011 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
2010 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Polonia
2009 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
2008 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
2007 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Polonia Polonia
2006 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
2005 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
2004 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
2003 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
2002 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
2001 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
2000 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1999 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
1998 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Polonia Polonia
1997 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Polonia Polonia
1996 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Polonia Polonia
1995 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1994 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1993 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Polonia
1992 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Polonia
1991 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Polonia Polonia
1990 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Polonia
1989 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Polonia Polonia
1988 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1987 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1986 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1985 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1984 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Polonia
1983 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Polonia
1982 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Polonia Polonia
1981 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Polonia Polonia
1980 Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom Polonia Polonia
1979 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Polonia Polonia
1978 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
1977 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Polonia Polonia
1976 FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec Polonia Polonia
1975 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Polonia Polonia
1974 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Polonia Polonia
1973 FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec Polonia Polonia
1972 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1971 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1970 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1969 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1968 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Polonia Polonia
1967 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1966 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1965 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1964 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1963 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1962 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Polonia Polonia
1961 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1960 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Polonia Polonia
1959 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1958 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Polonia Polonia
1957 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Polonia
1956 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1955 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1954 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Polonia Polonia
1953 ZS Unia Chorzow ZS Unia Chorzow Polonia Polonia
1952 ZS Unia Chorzow ZS Unia Chorzow Polonia Polonia
1951 ZS Unia Chorzow ZS Unia Chorzow Polonia Polonia
1950 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
1949 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
1948 Zwiazkowy Klub Sportowy Cracovia Zwiazkowy Klub Sportowy Cracovia Polonia Polonia
1947 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Polonia Polonia
1946 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Polonia Polonia
1938 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Polonia Polonia
1937 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Polonia Polonia
1936 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Polonia Polonia
1935 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Polonia Polonia
1934 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Polonia Polonia
1933 Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Ruch Wielkie Hajduki Polonia Polonia
1932 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Polonia Polonia
1931 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow Polonia Polonia
1930 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Polonia Polonia
1929 Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Polonia Polonia
1928 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
1927 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Polonia
1926 Pogoń Lwów Pogoń Lwów Polonia Polonia
1925 Pogoń Lwów Pogoń Lwów Polonia Polonia
1923 Pogoń Lwów Pogoń Lwów Polonia Polonia
1922 Pogoń Lwów Pogoń Lwów Polonia Polonia
1921 Klub Sportowy Cracovia Klub Sportowy Cracovia Polonia Polonia