Anno Vincitore Paese
2019 Brescia Brescia Italia Italia
2018 Empoli Empoli Italia Italia
2017 SPAL SPAL Italia Italia
2016 Cagliari Cagliari Italia Italia
2015 Carpi Carpi Italia Italia
2014 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
2013 Sassuolo Sassuolo Italia Italia
2012 Pescara Pescara Italia Italia
2011 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
2010 Lecce Lecce Italia Italia
2009 Bari Bari Italia Italia
2008 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona Italia Italia
2007 Juventus Juventus Italia Italia
2006 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
2005 Empoli Empoli Italia Italia
2004 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
2003 AC Siena AC Siena Italia Italia
2002 Como Como Italia Italia
2001 Torino Torino Italia Italia
2000 Vicenza Vicenza Italia Italia
1999 Verona Verona Italia Italia
1998 Salernitana Salernitana Italia Italia
1997 Brescia Brescia Italia Italia
1996 Bologna Bologna Italia Italia
1995 Piacenza Piacenza Italia Italia
1994 Fiorentina Fiorentina Italia Italia
1993 Reggiana Reggiana Italia Italia
1992 Brescia Brescia Italia Italia
1991 Foggia Foggia Italia Italia
1990 Torino Torino Italia Italia
1989 Genoa Genoa Italia Italia
1988 Bologna Bologna Italia Italia
1987 Pescara Pescara Italia Italia
1986 Ascoli Ascoli Italia Italia
1985 Pisa Pisa Italia Italia
1984 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
1983 Milan Milan Italia Italia
1982 Verona Verona Italia Italia
1981 Milan Milan Italia Italia
1980 Como Como Italia Italia
1979 Udinese Udinese Italia Italia
1978 Ascoli Ascoli Italia Italia
1976 Genoa Genoa Italia Italia
1975 Perugia Perugia Italia Italia
1974 Varese Varese Italia Italia
1973 Genoa Genoa Italia Italia
1972 Ternana Ternana Italia Italia
1971 Mantova Mantova Italia Italia
1970 Varese Varese Italia Italia
1969 Lazio Lazio Italia Italia
1968 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
1967 Sampdoria Sampdoria Italia Italia
1966 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia Italia Italia
1965 Brescia Brescia Italia Italia
1964 Varese Varese Italia Italia
1963 Messina Messina Italia Italia
1962 Genoa Genoa Italia Italia
1961 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia Italia Italia
1960 Torino Torino Italia Italia
1959 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
1958 Triestina Triestina Italia Italia
1957 Verona Verona Italia Italia
1956 Udinese Udinese Italia Italia
1954 Catania Catania Italia Italia
1953 Genoa Genoa Italia Italia
1952 Roma Roma Italia Italia
1951 SPAL SPAL Italia Italia
1950 Napoli Napoli Italia Italia
1949 Como Como Italia Italia
1948 (Gir. C) Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
1948 (Gir. B) Calcio Padova Calcio Padova Italia Italia
1948 (Gir. A) Novara Novara Italia Italia
1947 (Gir. C) Salernitana Salernitana Italia Italia
1947 (Gir. B) Lucchese Lucchese Italia Italia
1947 (Gir. A) Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria Italia Italia
1946 Alessandria Alessandria Italia Italia
1943 Modena Modena Italia Italia
1942 Bari Bari Italia Italia
1941 AC Liguria AC Liguria Italia Italia
1940 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
1939 Fiorentina Fiorentina Italia Italia
1938 (Co) Novara Novara Italia Italia
1938 (Co) Modena Modena Italia Italia
1937 Livorno Livorno Italia Italia
1936 Lucchese Lucchese Italia Italia
1935 Genoa Genoa Italia Italia
1934 Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese Italia Italia
1933 Livorno Livorno Italia Italia
1932 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
1931 Fiorentina Fiorentina Italia Italia
1930 Casale Casale Italia Italia