Anno Vincitore Paese
2019 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finlandia Finlandia
2018 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2017 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2016 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn Finlandia Finlandia
2015 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki Finlandia Finlandia
2014 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2013 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2012 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2011 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2010 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2009 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2008 Inter Turku Inter Turku Finlandia Finlandia
2007 Tampere United Tampere United Finlandia Finlandia
2006 Tampere United Tampere United Finlandia Finlandia
2005 MyPa Anjalankoski MyPa Anjalankoski Finlandia Finlandia
2004 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
2003 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2002 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
2001 Tampere United Tampere United Finlandia Finlandia
2000 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1999 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1998 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1997 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1996 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori Finlandia Finlandia
1995 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1994 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere Finlandia Finlandia
1993 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori Finlandia Finlandia
1992 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1991 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi Finlandia Finlandia
1990 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1989 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi Finlandia Finlandia
1988 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1987 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1986 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi Finlandia Finlandia
1985 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1984 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi Finlandia Finlandia
1983 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere Finlandia Finlandia
1982 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi Finlandia Finlandia
1981 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1980 OPS Oulu OPS Oulu Finlandia Finlandia
1979 OPS Oulu OPS Oulu Finlandia Finlandia
1978 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1977 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1976 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finlandia Finlandia
1975 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1974 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finlandia Finlandia
1973 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1972 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1971 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1970 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finlandia Finlandia
1969 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola Finlandia Finlandia
1968 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1967 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finlandia Finlandia
1966 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finlandia Finlandia
1965 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1964 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1963 FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti Finlandia Finlandia
1962 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1961 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK Finlandia Finlandia
1960 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski Finlandia Finlandia
1959 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK Finlandia Finlandia
1958 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finlandia Finlandia
1957 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1956 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS Finlandia Finlandia
1955 KIF Helsinki KIF Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1954 Pyrkivä Turku Pyrkivä Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1953 VIFK Vaasa VIFK Vaasa Finlandia Finlandia
1952 Kotkan TP II Kotkan TP II Finlandia Finlandia
1951 Kotkan TP II Kotkan TP II Finlandia Finlandia
1950 Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat Finlandia Finlandia
1949 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1948 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS Finlandia Finlandia
1947 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK Finlandia Finlandia
1946 VIFK Vaasa VIFK Vaasa Finlandia Finlandia
1945 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS Finlandia Finlandia
1944 VIFK Vaasa VIFK Vaasa Finlandia Finlandia
1942 HT Helsinki HT Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1941 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1940 Sudet Viipuri Sudet Viipuri Finlandia Finlandia
1939 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1938 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1937 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK Finlandia Finlandia
1936 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1935 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1934 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1933 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK Finlandia Finlandia
1932 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1931 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK Finlandia Finlandia
1930 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK Finlandia Finlandia
1929 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1928 TPS Turku TPS Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1927 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1926 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1925 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1924 ÅIFK Turku ÅIFK Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1923 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1922 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1921 HPS Helsinki HPS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1920 ÅIFK Turku ÅIFK Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1919 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1918 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1917 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1916 KIF Helsinki KIF Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1915 KIF Helsinki KIF Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1913 KIF Helsinki KIF Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1912 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1911 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1910 ÅIFK Turku ÅIFK Turku Finlandia Finlandia
1908 Unitas Helsinki Unitas Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia
1901 PUS Helsinki PUS Helsinki Finlandia Finlandia