Anno Vincitore Paese
2017 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgaria Bulgaria
2016 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgaria Bulgaria
2015 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgaria Bulgaria
2014 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgaria Bulgaria
2013 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgaria Bulgaria
2012 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Bulgaria Bulgaria
2011 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgaria Bulgaria
2010 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgaria Bulgaria
2009 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2008 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2007 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2006 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2005 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2004 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bulgaria Bulgaria
2003 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2002 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2001 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
2000 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1999 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgaria Bulgaria
1998 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech Bulgaria Bulgaria
1997 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1996 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1995 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1994 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1993 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1992 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1991 Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo Bulgaria Bulgaria
1990 CFKA Sofia CFKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1989 CFKA Sofia CFKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1988 Vitosha Sofia Vitosha Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1987 Sredez Sofia Sredez Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1986 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Bulgaria Bulgaria
1985 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1984 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1983 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1982 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1981 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1980 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1979 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1978 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1977 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1976 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1975 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1974 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1973 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1972 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1971 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1970 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1969 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1968 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1967 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Bulgaria Bulgaria
1966 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1965 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1964 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1963 Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv Bulgaria Bulgaria
1962 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1961 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1960 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1959 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1958 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1957 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1956 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1955 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1954 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1953 Dinamo Sofia Dinamo Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1952 CDNA Sofia CDNA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1951 NA Sofia NA Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1950 Dinamo Sofia Dinamo Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1949 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1948 Septemvrijsko Sofia Septemvrijsko Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1947 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1946 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1945 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1943 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1942 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1941 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1940 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1939 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1938 SC Ticha Varna SC Ticha Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria
1937 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1936 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1935 SK Sofia SK Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1934 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria
1933 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1932 Shipchenski Sokol Varna Shipchenski Sokol Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria
1931 AS-23 Sofia AS-23 Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1930 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1929 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Bulgaria Bulgaria
1928 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia Bulgaria Bulgaria
1926 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria
1925 Vladislav Varna Vladislav Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria