Anno Vincitore Paese
2018 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
2017 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2016 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
2015 KAA Gent KAA Gent Belgio Belgio
2014 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2013 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2012 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2011 KRC Genk KRC Genk Belgio Belgio
2010 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2009 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
2008 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
2007 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2006 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2005 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
2004 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2003 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
2002 KRC Genk KRC Genk Belgio Belgio
2001 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
2000 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1999 KRC Genk KRC Genk Belgio Belgio
1998 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1997 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgio Belgio
1996 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1995 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1994 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1993 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1992 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1991 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1990 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1989 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgio Belgio
1988 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1987 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1986 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1985 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1984 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren Belgio Belgio
1983 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1982 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1981 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1980 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1979 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren Belgio Belgio
1978 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1977 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1976 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1975 RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek Belgio Belgio
1974 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1973 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV Belgio Belgio
1972 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1971 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1970 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1969 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1968 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1967 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1966 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1965 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1964 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1963 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1962 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1961 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1960 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgio Belgio
1959 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1958 Standard Liège Standard Liège Belgio Belgio
1957 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgio Belgio
1956 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1955 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1954 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1953 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgio Belgio
1952 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgio Belgio
1951 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1950 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1949 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1948 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgio Belgio
1947 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Belgio Belgio
1946 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgio Belgio
1944 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgio Belgio
1943 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen Belgio Belgio
1942 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgio Belgio
1941 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgio Belgio
1939 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgio Belgio
1938 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgio Belgio
1937 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgio Belgio
1936 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgio Belgio
1935 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1934 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1933 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1932 Lierse SK Lierse SK Belgio Belgio
1931 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgio Belgio
1930 Cercle Sportif Brugeois Cercle Sportif Brugeois Belgio Belgio
1929 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC Belgio Belgio
1928 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgio Belgio
1927 Cercle Sportif Brugeois Cercle Sportif Brugeois Belgio Belgio
1926 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgio Belgio
1925 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgio Belgio
1924 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgio Belgio
1923 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1922 KFC Germinal Ekeren KFC Germinal Ekeren Belgio Belgio
1921 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgio Belgio
1920 FC Brugeois FC Brugeois Belgio Belgio
1914 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgio Belgio
1913 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1912 Daring Club de Bruxelles Daring Club de Bruxelles Belgio Belgio
1911 Cercle Sportif Brugeois Cercle Sportif Brugeois Belgio Belgio
1910 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1909 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1908 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgio Belgio
1907 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1906 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1905 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1904 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise Belgio Belgio
1903 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgio Belgio
1902 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgio Belgio
1901 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgio Belgio
1900 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgio Belgio
1899 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgio Belgio
1898 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgio Belgio
1897 RC Brussels RC Brussels Belgio Belgio
1896 RFC de Liège RFC de Liège Belgio Belgio