Anno Vincitore Paese
2020 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Germania Germania
2019 Colonia Colonia Germania Germania
2018 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf Germania Germania
2017 Stoccarda Stoccarda Germania Germania
2016 Friburgo Friburgo Germania Germania
2015 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 Germania Germania
2014 Colonia Colonia Germania Germania
2013 Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino Germania Germania
2012 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth Germania Germania
2011 Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino Germania Germania
2010 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern Germania Germania
2009 Friburgo Friburgo Germania Germania
2008 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach Germania Germania
2007 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Germania Germania
2006 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum Germania Germania
2005 Colonia Colonia Germania Germania
2004 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg Germania Germania
2003 Friburgo Friburgo Germania Germania
2002 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Germania Germania
2001 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg Germania Germania
2000 Colonia Colonia Germania Germania
1999 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Germania Germania
1998 Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte Germania Germania
1997 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern Germania Germania
1996 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum Germania Germania
1995 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock Germania Germania
1994 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum Germania Germania
1993 Friburgo Friburgo Germania Germania
1992 Süd 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken Germania Germania
1992 Nord KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 Germania Germania
1991 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 Germania Germania
1990 Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino Germania Germania
1989 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf Germania Germania
1988 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers Germania Germania
1987 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Germania Germania
1986 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg Germania Germania
1985 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg Germania Germania
1984 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Germania Germania
1983 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim Germania Germania
1982 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 Germania Germania
1981 Süd SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 Germania Germania
1981 Nord Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Germania Germania
1980 Süd 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg Germania Germania
1980 Nord Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Germania Germania
1979 Süd TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München Germania Germania
1979 Nord Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Germania Germania
1978 Süd SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 Germania Germania
1978 Nord Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Germania Germania
1977 Süd Stoccarda Stoccarda Germania Germania
1977 Nord FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli Germania Germania
1976 Süd 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken Germania Germania
1976 Nord TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin Germania Germania
1975 Süd Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC Germania Germania
1975 Nord Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Germania Germania