Gruppo A
14.06.2018 17:00 Russia - Arabia Saudita 5:0 (2:0)
15.06.2018 14:00 Egitto - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
19.06.2018 20:00 Russia - Egitto 3:1 (0:0)
20.06.2018 17:00 Uruguay - Arabia Saudita 1:0 (1:0)
25.06.2018 16:00 Uruguay - Russia 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arabia Saudita - Egitto 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppo B
15.06.2018 17:00 Marocco - Iran 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Portogallo - Spagna 3:3 (2:1)
20.06.2018 14:00 Portogallo - Marocco 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Iran - Spagna 0:1 (0:0)
25.06.2018 20:00 Spagna - Marocco 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Iran - Portogallo 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppo C
16.06.2018 12:00 Francia - Australia 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Peru - Danimarca 0:1 (0:0)
21.06.2018 14:00 Danimarca - Australia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Francia - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
26.06.2018 16:00 Danimarca - Francia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Australia - Peru 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppo D
16.06.2018 15:00 Argentina - Islanda 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Croazia - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2018 20:00 Argentina - Croazia 0:3 (0:0)
22.06.2018 17:00 Nigeria - Islanda 2:0 (0:0)
26.06.2018 20:00 Islanda - Croazia 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Nigeria - Argentina 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppo E
17.06.2018 14:00 Costa Rica - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Brasile - Svizzera 1:1 (1:0)
22.06.2018 14:00 Brasile - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Serbia - Svizzera 1:2 (1:0)
27.06.2018 20:00 Serbia - Brasile 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Svizzera - Costa Rica 2:2 (1:0)
Gruppo F
17.06.2018 17:00 Germania - Messico 0:1 (0:1)
18.06.2018 14:00 Svezia - Corea del Sud 1:0 (0:0)
23.06.2018 17:00 Corea del Sud - Messico 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Germania - Svezia 2:1 (0:1)
27.06.2018 16:00 Messico - Svezia 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Corea del Sud - Germania 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppo G
18.06.2018 17:00 Belgio - Panama 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tunisia - Inghilterra 1:2 (1:1)
23.06.2018 14:00 Belgio - Tunisia 5:2 (3:1)
24.06.2018 14:00 Inghilterra - Panama 6:1 (5:0)
28.06.2018 20:00 Inghilterra - Belgio 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Panama - Tunisia 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppo H
19.06.2018 14:00 Colombia - Giappone 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Polonia - Senegal 1:2 (0:1)
24.06.2018 17:00 Giappone - Senegal 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Polonia - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
28.06.2018 16:00 Senegal - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Giappone - Polonia 0:1 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale
30.06.2018 16:00 Francia - Argentina 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 Uruguay - Portogallo 2:1 (1:0)
01.07.2018 16:00 Spagna - Russia 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
20:00 Croazia - Danimarca 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
02.07.2018 16:00 Brasile - Messico 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgio - Giappone 3:2 (0:0)
03.07.2018 16:00 Svezia - Svizzera 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Colombia - Inghilterra 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Quarti di finale
06.07.2018 16:00 Uruguay - Francia 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Brasile - Belgio 1:2 (0:2)
07.07.2018 16:00 Svezia - Inghilterra 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Russia - Croazia 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) dr
Semifinali
10.07.2018 20:00 Francia - Belgio 1:0 (0:0)
11.07.2018 20:00 Croazia - Inghilterra 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
Partita per 3. posizione
14.07.2018 16:00 Belgio - Inghilterra 2:0 (1:0)
Finale
15.07.2018 17:00 Francia - Croazia 4:2 (2:1)