1. Giornata
07.03.2020 04:00 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:0)
08.03.2020 01:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 2:4 (2:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Miami FC 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Austin Bold - New Mexico United 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 6:1 (3:1)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - FC Tulsa 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (1:1)
09.03.2020 00:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:5 (0:2)
12.03.2020 03:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Diego Loyal 1:2 (0:1)
2. Giornata
11.07.2020 22:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Diego Loyal 0:1 (0:1)
12.07.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:3 (1:1)
14.07.2020 02:00 OKC Energy FC - FC Tulsa 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:3 (3:1)
16.07.2020 02:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 2:2 (2:1)
17.07.2020 03:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (0:0)
18.07.2020 01:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
01:45 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC 2:2 (2:0)
03:00 Austin Bold - OKC Energy FC 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:3 (2:1)
19.07.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Memphis 901 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:6 (0:2)
02:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 3:0 (1:0)
20.07.2020 02:00 Charleston Battery - Birmingham Legion 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:1 (0:0)
21.07.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 3:1 (2:0)
23.07.2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union II - New York RB II 1:5 (0:1)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (0:1)
25.07.2020 02:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 3:0 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 1:2 (0:2)
26.07.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II 3:2 (2:2)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
30.07.2020 Austin Bold - FC Tulsa rinv.
Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal rinv.
Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC rinv.
01:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC 4:3 (1:1)
02:00 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1:4 (0:1)
3. Giornata
01.08.2020 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 2:0 (1:0)
02.08.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II 4:0 (3:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - New Mexico United 0:3 (0:2)
02:30 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC 2:4 (1:2)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Reno 1868 FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive 3:1 (3:1)
06:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa 1:2 (0:1)
03.08.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 4:1 (2:1)
04.08.2020 03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:4 (0:2)
05.08.2020 23:00 Philadelphia Union II - New York RB II 3:2 (2:2)
06.08.2020 01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 4:1 (2:0)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II 1:1 (0:0)
08.08.2020 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II rinv.
01:00 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:1)
09.08.2020 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal rinv.
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - San Antonio FC 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - FC Tulsa 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Austin Bold - Rio Grande Valley FC 4:1 (2:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:2 (2:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising 2:5 (1:2)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 2:1 (2:1)
10.08.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic rinv.
13.08.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion -:-
01:00 New York RB II - Loudoun United -:-
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC -:-
02:00 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising -:-
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC -:-
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
15.08.2020 23:00 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
16.08.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 -:-
01:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II -:-
01:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
01:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
02:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 -:-
02:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United -:-
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
03:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold -:-
04:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
04:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal -:-
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance -:-
17.08.2020 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC -:-
19.08.2020 21:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery -:-
20.08.2020 01:00 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic -:-
01:30 Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - Austin Bold -:-
03:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
22.08.2020 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - FC Tulsa -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Reno 1868 FC -:-
23.08.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC -:-
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 -:-
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive -:-
02:00 Sporting Kansas City II - OKC Energy FC -:-
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United -:-
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
24.08.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United -:-
01:30 Miami FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
26.08.2020 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC -:-
27.08.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC -:-
01:30 Charleston Battery - Miami FC -:-
02:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven -:-
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Austin Bold rinv.
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
29.08.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal -:-
30.08.2020 00:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II -:-
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion -:-
01:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC -:-
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC -:-
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold -:-
4. Giornata
02.09.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United -:-
03.09.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC -:-
02:00 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence -:-
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic -:-
05.09.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive -:-
06.09.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC -:-
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United -:-
01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC -:-
01:30 Miami FC - Charleston Battery -:-
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC -:-
02:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion -:-
03:00 Austin Bold - FC Tulsa -:-
03:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
04:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
23:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
07.09.2020 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union II -:-
09.09.2020 21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
10.09.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal -:-
12.09.2020 01:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 -:-
22:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
22:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
13.09.2020 00:30 Loudoun United - Philadelphia Union II -:-
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic -:-
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC -:-
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence -:-
01:30 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC -:-
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold -:-
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC -:-
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC -:-
14.09.2020 02:00 San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC -:-
16.09.2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
17.09.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II -:-
01:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC -:-
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United -:-
01:30 Miami FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
03:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
19.09.2020 04:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
20.09.2020 00:30 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
01:30 Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 -:-
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa -:-
03:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal -:-
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21.09.2020 00:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC -:-
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II -:-
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC -:-
23.09.2020 03:00 Austin Bold - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
24.09.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Miami FC -:-
01:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC -:-
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II -:-
02:00 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC -:-
26.09.2020 21:00 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive -:-
23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
27.09.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 -:-
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic -:-
01:30 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC -:-
01:30 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United -:-
01:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC -:-
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC -:-
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC -:-
22:30 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
28.09.2020 02:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold -:-
30.09.2020 21:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
01.10.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
01:00 Loudoun United - New York RB II -:-
01:30 Miami FC - Charleston Battery -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC -:-
02:00 San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising -:-
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic -:-
5. Giornata
03.10.2020 03:00 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC -:-
04.10.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II -:-
01:30 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery -:-
02:00 FC Tulsa - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
02:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion -:-
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven -:-
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC -:-
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC -:-
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
17:00 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC -:-
23:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic -:-
05.10.2020 01:30 Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive -:-