1. Giornata
18.09.2007 18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Amburgo 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2007 18:00 RC Lens - FC Copenaghen 1:1 (0:1)
20.09.2007 16:45 Spartak Moskva - BK Häcken 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 AE Larisa - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Bayer Leverkusen - União Leiria 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Groclin Dyskobolia - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - RB Salzburg 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Standard Liège 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tampere United - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (1:0)
18:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Sochaux - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Zagabria - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hammarby IF - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SK Brann - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bayern Monaco - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Stade Rennes 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 FK Rabotnički - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - FC Basilea 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 FC Sion - Galatasaray 3:2 (3:1)
20:15 Artmedia Petržalka - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Sparta Praga - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Groningen - Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Toulouse FC - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Aris Saloniki - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 1. FC Nürnberg - Rapid Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Erciyesspor 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Aalborg BK 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Helsingborgs IF 5:3 (3:0)
20:45 Austria Wien - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (1:0)
20:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Empoli - FC Zurigo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 6:1 (4:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Aberdeen FC - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Everton FC - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Villarreal CF - BATE Borisov 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Paços de Ferreira - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
02.10.2007 17:45 Panathinaikos - Artmedia Petržalka 3:0 (2:0)
04.10.2007 16:00 Rapid Bucureşti - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
16:45 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Erciyesspor - Atlético Madrid 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - sc Heerenveen 5:1 (3:0)
18:15 Amburgo - PFC Litex Lovech 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Zurigo - Empoli 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Odense BK - Sparta Praga 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
19:00 Aalborg BK - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 IF Elfsborg - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 AFC Ajax - Dinamo Zagabria 2:3 (0:1, 0:1) dts
19:30 FC Basilea - FK Sarajevo 6:0 (4:0)
19:45 BATE Borisov - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Standard Liège - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Panionios GSS - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FC Copenaghen - RC Lens 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
20:30 RB Salzburg - AEK Athen 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Galatasaray - FC Sion 5:1 (3:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - SK Brann 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Os Belenenses - Bayern Monaco 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 AIK Solna - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Metalist Kharkov - Everton FC 2:3 (1:0)
20:45 Rapid Wien - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Palermo - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) dr
20:45 Stade Rennes - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 FC Twente - Getafe CF 3:2 (1:0, 1:0) dts
20:45 Crvena Zvezda - Groclin Dyskobolia 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fiorentina - FC Groningen 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Tampere United 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Blackburn Rovers - AE Larisa 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 AZ Alkmaar - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Braga - Hammarby IF 4:0 (0:0)
22:15 União Leiria - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (2:1)
Gruppo A
25.10.2007 17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Everton FC - AE Larisa 3:1 (1:0)
08.11.2007 16:30 AE Larisa - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (0:1)
21:05 1. FC Nürnberg - Everton FC 0:2 (0:0)
29.11.2007 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
05.12.2007 20:45 1. FC Nürnberg - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Everton FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
20.12.2007 20:45 AE Larisa - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Everton FC 2:3 (1:2)
Gruppo B
25.10.2007 18:00 Panathinaikos - Aberdeen FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid 3:3 (1:1)
08.11.2007 20:15 FC Copenaghen - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Aberdeen FC - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
29.11.2007 18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Copenaghen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (1:0)
05.12.2007 20:45 Panathinaikos - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Copenaghen - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
20.12.2007 20:45 Atlético Madrid - Panathinaikos 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - FC Copenaghen 4:0 (0:0)
Gruppo C
25.10.2007 20:00 IF Elfsborg - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
08.11.2007 20:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - IF Elfsborg 6:1 (2:1)
29.11.2007 18:15 IF Elfsborg - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 AEK Athen - Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
05.12.2007 20:45 FK Mladá Boleslav - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (1:0)
20.12.2007 20:45 Fiorentina - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 AEK Athen - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppo D
25.10.2007 19:00 SK Brann - Amburgo 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Basilea - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2007 19:00 Stade Rennes - SK Brann 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Dinamo Zagabria - FC Basilea 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2007 19:00 Amburgo - Stade Rennes 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 SK Brann - Dinamo Zagabria 2:1 (1:0)
05.12.2007 20:45 Dinamo Zagabria - Amburgo 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Basilea - SK Brann 1:0 (1:0)
20.12.2007 20:45 Amburgo - FC Basilea 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Stade Rennes - Dinamo Zagabria 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppo E
25.10.2007 18:45 Sparta Praga - FC Zurigo 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
08.11.2007 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Toulouse FC - Sparta Praga 2:3 (1:0)
29.11.2007 18:30 Sparta Praga - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Zurigo - Toulouse FC 2:0 (1:0)
06.12.2007 18:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Sparta Praga 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Spartak Moskva - FC Zurigo 1:0 (0:0)
19.12.2007 20:45 FC Zurigo - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Toulouse FC - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppo F
25.10.2007 21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern Monaco 2:3 (1:1)
08.11.2007 19:00 Bayern Monaco - Bolton Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Aris Saloniki - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (0:0)
29.11.2007 21:00 Sporting Braga - Bayern Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
06.12.2007 20:45 Crvena Zvezda - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Aris Saloniki - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
19.12.2007 20:45 Bayern Monaco - Aris Saloniki 6:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sporting Braga - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppo G
25.10.2007 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Getafe CF 1:2 (1:1)
08.11.2007 17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 Aalborg BK - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:0)
29.11.2007 20:45 Getafe CF - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:2)
06.12.2007 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Aalborg BK - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:1)
19.12.2007 20:45 Getafe CF - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
Gruppo H
25.10.2007 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:1)
08.11.2007 19:00 Galatasaray - Helsingborgs IF 2:3 (1:2)
20:15 Austria Wien - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:1)
29.11.2007 20:00 Panionios GSS - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:0)
20:15 Helsingborgs IF - Austria Wien 3:0 (0:0)
06.12.2007 20:45 Austria Wien - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:1)
19.12.2007 20:45 Galatasaray - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Panionios GSS - Girondins Bordeaux 2:3 (2:1)
3. Giornata
13.02.2008 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Galatasaray - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Everton FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Werder Bremen - Sporting Braga 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Sporting CP - FC Basilea 2:0 (1:0)
14.02.2008 19:00 Aberdeen FC - Bayern Monaco 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 FC Zurigo - Amburgo 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Rosenborg BK - Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Slavia Praha - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:2)
21:45 SL Benfica - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
21.02.2008 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Galatasaray 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Amburgo - FC Zurigo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Bayern Monaco - Aberdeen FC 5:1 (2:0)
20:45 Getafe CF - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Helsingborgs IF - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Everton FC - SK Brann 6:1 (2:0)
21:00 FC Basilea - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:2)
21:05 1. FC Nürnberg - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:0)
22:30 Sporting Braga - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale
06.03.2008 19:00 RSC Anderlecht - Bayern Monaco 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Fiorentina - Everton FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Bayer Leverkusen - Amburgo 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:1)
12.03.2008 17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 Amburgo - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bayern Monaco - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Everton FC - Fiorentina 2:4 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) dr
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspur 6:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) dr
21:00 Getafe CF - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2008 20:30 Werder Bremen - Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
Quarti di finale
03.04.2008 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Rangers FC - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bayern Monaco - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
10.04.2008 18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - Rangers FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Getafe CF - Bayern Monaco 3:3 (1:0, 1:1) dts
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
Semifinali
24.04.2008 20:45 Bayern Monaco - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
01.05.2008 18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Bayern Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Rangers FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Finale
14.05.2008 20:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)