Gruppo 1
14.11.2018 11:00 Azerbaijan - Israele 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Georgia - Liechtenstein 7:0 (2:0)
17.11.2018 11:00 Israele - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Georgia - Azerbaijan 1:2 (1:0)
20.11.2018 14:00 Israele - Georgia 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Liechtenstein - Azerbaijan 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppo 2
10.10.2018 14:00 Italia - Estonia 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Finlandia - Danimarca 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 14:00 Italia - Finlandia 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Danimarca - Estonia 3:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Danimarca - Italia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Estonia - Finlandia 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo 3
14.11.2018 14:00 Macedonia del Nord - Croazia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Lussemburgo 2:1 (1:1)
17.11.2018 14:00 Croazia - Lussemburgo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Macedonia del Nord 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2018 17:00 Croazia - Repubblica Ceca 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lussemburgo - Macedonia del Nord 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppo 4
14.11.2018 17:00 Svezia - San Marino 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Galles - Scozia 1:2 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Scozia - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Svezia - Galles 1:2 (1:1)
20.11.2018 16:00 Scozia - Svezia 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 San Marino - Galles 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppo 5
14.11.2018 10:00 Inghilterra - Moldavia 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Islanda - Turchia 2:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 10:00 Inghilterra - Islanda 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Turchia - Moldavia 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2018 13:00 Turchia - Inghilterra 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Moldavia - Islanda 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppo 6
14.11.2018 11:00 Francia - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Lituania - Belgio 0:5 (0:2)
17.11.2018 11:00 Francia - Lituania 7:0 (5:0)
14:15 Belgio - Malta 1:1 (1:1)
20.11.2018 11:00 Belgio - Francia 2:2 (2:1)
14:15 Malta - Lituania 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppo 7
10.10.2018 15:30 Austria - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Slovenia - Ungheria 1:2 (1:0)
13.10.2018 15:30 Austria - Slovenia 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Ungheria - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 15:30 Ungheria - Austria 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Kosovo - Slovenia 1:4 (0:2)
Gruppo 8
10.10.2018 12:00 Norvegia - Slovacchia 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ucraina - Albania 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 12:00 Slovacchia - Albania 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Ucraina - Norvegia 1:2 (0:2)
16.10.2018 14:00 Slovacchia - Ucraina 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Albania - Norvegia 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppo 9
14.11.2018 15:00 Serbia - Kazakhstan 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Irlanda del Nord - Polonia 0:0 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Polonia - Kazakhstan 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Serbia - Irlanda del Nord 3:1 (0:1)
20.11.2018 14:00 Polonia - Serbia 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Kazakhstan - Irlanda del Nord 2:3 (1:0)
Gruppo 10
10.10.2018 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Irlanda 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Olanda - Isole Faer Oer 5:0 (2:0)
13.10.2018 16:00 Irlanda - Isole Faer Oer 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olanda - Bosnia-Herzegovina 6:0 (4:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Irlanda - Olanda 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Isole Faer Oer - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2 (1:2)
Gruppo 11
13.11.2018 10:00 Cipro - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Russia - Lettonia 1:1 (1:0)
16.11.2018 10:00 Russia - Cipro 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Montenegro - Lettonia 1:2 (0:1)
19.11.2018 10:00 Montenegro - Russia 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Lettonia - Cipro 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppo 12
10.10.2018 13:00 Spagna - Andorra 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Bielorussia - Svizzera 0:1 (0:0)
13.10.2018 11:00 Spagna - Bielorussia 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Svizzera - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 18:00 Svizzera - Spagna 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Andorra - Bielorussia 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppo 13
14.11.2018 13:30 Grecia - Gibilterra 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Romania - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:0)
17.11.2018 13:30 Grecia - Romania 5:3 (2:1)
13:30 Bulgaria - Gibilterra 6:0 (5:0)
20.11.2018 13:30 Bulgaria - Grecia 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Gibilterra - Romania 0:8 (0:5)
Gruppo A
20.03.2019 10:00 Irlanda - Romania 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Azerbaijan - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
23.03.2019 10:00 Irlanda - Azerbaijan 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Russia - Romania 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2019 15:00 Russia - Irlanda 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Romania - Azerbaijan 4:0 (4:0)
Gruppo B
20.03.2019 15:00 Inghilterra - Repubblica Ceca 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Grecia - Danimarca 2:2 (2:2)
23.03.2019 15:00 Grecia - Inghilterra 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Repubblica Ceca - Danimarca 3:1 (3:1)
26.03.2019 15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Grecia 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Danimarca - Inghilterra 2:2 (2:2)
Gruppo C
20.03.2019 13:00 Norvegia - Ungheria 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Germania - Croazia 2:1 (2:1)
23.03.2019 11:00 Germania - Norvegia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ungheria - Croazia 0:2 (0:2)
26.03.2019 14:00 Ungheria - Germania 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Croazia - Norvegia 2:3 (2:3)
Gruppo D
20.03.2019 16:30 Spagna - Slovenia 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Galles - Olanda 1:2 (1:2)
23.03.2019 13:00 Spagna - Galles 5:1 (5:1)
16:00 Olanda - Slovenia 2:0 (2:0)
26.03.2019 19:00 Olanda - Spagna 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slovenia - Galles 3:0 (3:0)
Gruppo E
20.03.2019 15:00 Francia - Polonia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Svizzera - Israele 0:3 (0:3)
23.03.2019 15:00 Francia - Svizzera 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Israele - Polonia 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2019 15:00 Israele - Francia 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Polonia - Svizzera 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo F
20.03.2019 15:00 Turchia - Scozia 1:3 (1:3)
17:15 Portogallo - Cipro 3:0 (3:0)
23.03.2019 16:00 Scozia - Cipro 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Portogallo - Turchia 3:0 (3:0)
26.03.2019 17:15 Scozia - Portogallo 0:4 (0:4)
17:15 Cipro - Turchia 2:2 (2:2)
Gruppo G
20.03.2019 11:30 Ucraina - Serbia 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Italia - Belgio 2:2 (2:2)
23.03.2019 11:30 Serbia - Belgio 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Italia - Ucraina 3:1 (3:1)
26.03.2019 15:00 Serbia - Italia 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Belgio - Ucraina 2:5 (2:5)