Gennaio
22.01.2019 12:30 Irlanda del Nord - Australia 1:1 (1:0)
febbraio
05.02.2019 14:00 Cipro - Romania 1:1
19:30 Spagna - Serbia 3:1 (1:1)
06.02.2019 17:00 Giappone - Serbia 6:0 (3:0)
07.02.2019 14:00 Cipro - Romania 2:3
08.02.2019 15:00 Polonia - Portogallo 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Norvegia - Slovacchia 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Spagna - Giappone 4:0 (2:0)
10.02.2019 15:00 Portogallo - Slovacchia 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Norvegia - Polonia 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2019 15:00 Polonia - Slovacchia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norvegia - Portogallo 1:3 (1:3)
20.02.2019 15:00 Francia - Italia 3:0 (0:0)
Marzo
05.03.2019 12:00 Armenia - Ungheria 0:5 (0:2)
07.03.2019 12:00 Armenia - Ungheria 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Irlanda del Nord - Scozia 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2019 11:45 Messico - Russia 3:2
15:00 Francia - Germania 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Giappone - Inghilterra 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Belgio - Repubblica Ceca 0:5 (0:4)
21.03.2019 11:00 Turchia - Irlanda 4:0
13:00 Bulgaria - Ucraina 3:0 (0:0)
22.03.2019 15:30 Belgio - Messico 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Inghilterra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olanda - Italia 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Austria - Georgia 3:1 (3:1)
23.03.2019 13:00 Bulgaria - Ucraina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Francia - Germania 2:1 (1:0)
24.03.2019 12:00 Giappone - Repubblica Ceca 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Inghilterra - Messico 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Belgio - Russia 0:3 (0:1)
25.03.2019 14:00 Austria - Georgia 0:1 (0:1)
26.03.2019 15:00 Svizzera - Estonia 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2019 17:00 Belgio - Lussemburgo 1:1 (1:0)
Aprile
09.04.2019 12:00 Slovacchia - Romania 1:0
11.04.2019 12:00 Slovacchia - Romania 2:4 (0:2)
16.04.2019 15:00 Arabia Saudita - EAU 1:2
17.04.2019 13:00 Ungheria - Italia 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Messico - Danimarca 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Portogallo - Francia 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Austria - Germania 1:0 (1:0)
18.04.2019 11:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Serbia 1:2
19.04.2019 15:00 Bulgaria - Georgia 0:2
18:00 Danimarca - Francia 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Portogallo - Messico 3:1 (1:1)
21.04.2019 12:00 Francia - Messico 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Portogallo - Danimarca 2:1 (0:0)
22.04.2019 14:00 Bulgaria - Georgia 1:1
23.04.2019 16:00 Albania - Macedonia del Nord 2:2
17:00 Slovenia - Montenegro 4:1
25.04.2019 12:00 Slovenia - Montenegro 1:0
13:00 Albania - Macedonia del Nord 1:0
30.04.2019 16:00 Ucraina - Turchia 1:0 (0:0)
Maggio
02.05.2019 13:00 Ucraina - Turchia 0:1 (0:1)
07.05.2019 15:00 Cipro - Bulgaria 0:1
08.05.2019 14:30 Italia - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
09.05.2019 12:00 Cipro - Bulgaria 0:0
14.05.2019 13:00 Belgio - Germania 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ungheria - Svizzera 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 1:0
16.05.2019 11:00 Ungheria - Svizzera 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
20.05.2019 12:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ucraina 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Croazia - Spagna 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Inghilterra - Russia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slovacchia - Messico 2:1 (1:1)
21.05.2019 12:00 Croazia - Repubblica Ceca 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ucraina - Spagna 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Russia - Messico 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slovacchia - Inghilterra 2:2 (1:1)
23.05.2019 12:00 Spagna - Repubblica Ceca 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Slovacchia - Russia 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Inghilterra - Messico 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ucraina - Croazia 0:0 (0:0)
24.05.2019 12:00 Slovacchia - Repubblica Ceca 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) dr
12:00 Messico - Croazia 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) dr
12:00 Russia - Ucraina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inghilterra - Spagna 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) dr
29.05.2019 13:00 Corea del Sud - Cina 3:0
Giugno
04.06.2019 11:00 Bulgaria - Moldavia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Repubblica Ceca - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Russia - India 3:0 (0:0)
05.06.2019 11:00 Argentina - Armenia 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Grecia - Tajikistan 4:4 (3:1)
18:00 Russia - Iran 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Turchia - Kyrgyzstan 1:0 (1:0)
06.06.2019 11:00 Moldavia - India 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ungheria - Svezia 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 Repubblica Ceca - Bosnia-Herzegovina 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Russia - Bulgaria 3:0 (1:0)
07.06.2019 11:00 Armenia - Iran 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Romania - Georgia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russia - Argentina 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Turchia - Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 11:00 India - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Iran - Argentina 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Moldavia - Russia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Romania - Georgia 2:4
18:00 Armenia - Russia 0:2
18:00 Portogallo - Giappone 3:0 (3:0)
10.06.2019 11:00 Kyrgyzstan - Grecia 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Tajikistan - Turchia 0:5 (0:3)
11.06.2019 11:00 Moldavia - Iran 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kyrgyzstan - India 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) dr
18:00 Grecia - Bulgaria 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tajikistan - Armenia 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Portogallo - Norvegia 0:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 11:00 Argentina - Turchia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russia - Russia 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) dr
13.06.2019 11:00 Kyrgyzstan - Armenia 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 India - Tajikistan 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Slovenia - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Giappone - Norvegia 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Moldavia - Bulgaria 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) dr
18:00 Iran - Grecia 0:1 (0:0)
14.06.2019 11:00 Turchia - Russia 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Argentina - Russia 1:0 (0:0)
Agosto
06.08.2019 19:00 Slovenia - Italia 1:3 (0:3)
08.08.2019 19:00 Italia - Slovenia 3:0 (2:0)
13.08.2019 17:30 Romania - Albania 2:0 (2:0)
20.08.2019 17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ungheria 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slovacchia - Ucraina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Francia - Paraguay 5:1 (3:1)
21.08.2019 17:00 Lettonia - Ungheria 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Macedonia del Nord - Ucraina 1:2 (1:1)
22.08.2019 11:00 Francia - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Lettonia 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slovacchia - Macedonia del Nord 2:3 (1:2)
24.08.2019 11:00 Ungheria - Macedonia del Nord 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Lettonia - Slovacchia 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ucraina 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
Settembre
04.09.2019 16:00 Russia - Portogallo 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Francia - Senegal 3:1 (2:1)
05.09.2019 17:30 Svezia - Norvegia 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Austria - Irlanda 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olanda - Danimarca 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 USA - Messico 2:1 (0:0)
06.09.2019 14:00 Corea del Sud - Brasile 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Belgio - Georgia 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Senegal - Russia 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Francia - Portogallo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Inghilterra - Australia 3:2 (2:1)
07.09.2019 13:00 Norvegia - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Olanda - USA 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Messico - Danimarca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Svezia - Irlanda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Italia - Serbia 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2019 14:00 Australia - Corea del Sud 4:3 (3:1, 3:3, 3:3) dr
15:00 Belgio - Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portogallo - Senegal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inghilterra - Brasile 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Francia - Russia 5:0 (3:0)
09.09.2019 14:30 Italia - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Svezia - Austria 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Irlanda - Norvegia 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olanda - Messico 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Danimarca - USA 4:1 (2:0)
10.09.2019 14:00 Lituania - Turchia 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Brasile - Australia 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Inghilterra - Corea del Sud 2:0 (2:0)
12.09.2019 12:00 Lituania - Turchia 2:4 (1:0)
14.09.2019 18:30 Qatar - Spagna 0:1 (0:1)
16.09.2019 18:30 Qatar - Spagna 1:2 (1:0)
24.09.2019 16:30 Croazia - Ungheria 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Slovacchia 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2019 11:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Slovacchia 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Croazia - Ungheria 1:2 (1:0)
Ottobre
08.10.2019 18:00 Svizzera - Danimarca 2:2 (2:1)
10.10.2019 11:00 Svizzera - Danimarca 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Svezia 3:1 (2:0)
11.10.2019 10:00 Armenia - Ucraina 1:5
18:30 Olanda - Belgio 3:2 (1:2)
12.10.2019 11:00 Svezia - Turchia 1:1 (1:0)
13.10.2019 11:00 Armenia - Ucraina 0:1
13:00 Estonia - Georgia 0:3
14.10.2019 14:00 Slovacchia - Inghilterra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Turchia 3:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:00 Georgia - Estonia 2:0
16.10.2019 17:30 Austria - Inghilterra 2:3 (1:2)
22.10.2019 14:00 Romania - Slovacchia 1:2
24.10.2019 11:00 Romania - Slovacchia 2:4 (0:1)
Novembre
13.11.2019 18:00 Norvegia - Repubblica Ceca 2:2 (0:1)
14.11.2019 15:00 Inghilterra - Russia 5:2 (2:0)
15.11.2019 15:00 Belgio - Repubblica Ceca 3:3 (1:3)
16.11.2019 15:00 Inghilterra - Norvegia 4:4 (1:2)
18:00 Belgio - Russia 2:1 (0:1)
17.11.2019 11:00 Georgia - Finlandia 2:0 (0:0)
18.11.2019 09:00 Malesia - India 6:1 (2:0)
11:15 Corea del Sud - Cina 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tailandia - Singapore 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Inghilterra 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Russia - Norvegia 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2019 14:00 Georgia - Finlandia 2:1 (0:1)
26.11.2019 12:00 Montenegro - Slovacchia 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Macedonia del Nord - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
27.11.2019 16:30 Portogallo - São Tomé e Príncipe 7:0 (4:0)
28.11.2019 11:00 Macedonia del Nord - Serbia 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Montenegro - Slovacchia 4:2 (1:0)
Dicembre
07.12.2019 14:00 Turchia - Spagna 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portogallo - Romania 3:2 (0:0)
08.12.2019 17:00 Israele - Serbia 0:2 (0:1)
09.12.2019 14:00 Spagna - Romania 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Portogallo - Turchia 3:1 (1:1)
10.12.2019 11:00 Serbia - Germania 2:1 (1:1)
11.12.2019 14:00 Romania - Turchia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portogallo - Spagna 2:2 (1:0)
12.12.2019 11:00 Israele - Germania 2:3 (0:1)