Gruppo A
26.10.2019 22:00 Brasile - Canada 4:1 (2:0)
27.10.2019 01:00 Nuova Zelanda - Angola 1:2 (0:1)
29.10.2019 21:00 Angola - Canada 2:1 (1:0)
30.10.2019 00:00 Brasile - Nuova Zelanda 3:0 (1:0)
02.11.2019 00:00 Angola - Brasile 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Canada - Nuova Zelanda 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppo B
26.10.2019 22:00 Nigeria - Ungheria 4:2 (1:2)
27.10.2019 01:00 Ecuador - Australia 2:1 (2:0)
29.10.2019 21:00 Nigeria - Ecuador 3:2 (1:1)
30.10.2019 00:00 Australia - Ungheria 2:2 (0:2)
01.11.2019 21:00 Australia - Nigeria 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ungheria - Ecuador 2:3 (0:0)
Gruppo C
27.10.2019 21:00 Francia - Cile 2:0 (0:0)
28.10.2019 00:00 Corea del Sud - Haiti 2:1 (2:0)
30.10.2019 21:00 Corea del Sud - Francia 1:3 (0:2)
31.10.2019 00:00 Cile - Haiti 4:2 (2:1)
02.11.2019 21:00 Cile - Corea del Sud 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Haiti - Francia 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppo D
27.10.2019 21:00 USA - Senegal 1:4 (1:1)
28.10.2019 00:00 Giappone - Olanda 3:0 (1:0)
30.10.2019 21:00 Olanda - Senegal 1:3 (1:0)
31.10.2019 00:00 USA - Giappone 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 00:00 Olanda - USA 4:0 (1:0)
00:00 Senegal - Giappone 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppo E
28.10.2019 21:00 Spagna - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2019 00:00 Tajikistan - Camerun 1:0 (0:0)
31.10.2019 21:00 Spagna - Tajikistan 5:1 (4:1)
01.11.2019 00:00 Camerun - Argentina 1:3 (1:0)
03.11.2019 21:00 Camerun - Spagna 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Argentina - Tajikistan 3:1 (1:0)
Gruppo F
28.10.2019 21:00 Isole Salomone - Italia 0:5 (0:3)
29.10.2019 00:00 Paraguay - Messico 0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2019 21:00 Isole Salomone - Paraguay 0:7 (0:2)
01.11.2019 00:00 Messico - Italia 1:2 (0:0)
04.11.2019 00:00 Messico - Isole Salomone 8:0 (3:0)
00:00 Italia - Paraguay 1:2 (1:1)
Ottavi di finale
05.11.2019 20:30 Angola - Corea del Sud 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 00:00 Nigeria - Olanda 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Giappone - Messico 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Spagna - Senegal 2:1 (1:0)
07.11.2019 00:00 Francia - Australia 4:0 (1:0)
00:00 Brasile - Cile 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 Ecuador - Italia 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2019 00:00 Paraguay - Argentina 3:2 (0:2)
Quarti di finale
10.11.2019 20:30 Olanda - Paraguay 4:1 (2:1)
11.11.2019 00:00 Corea del Sud - Messico 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Spagna - Francia 1:6 (1:2)
12.11.2019 00:00 Italia - Brasile 0:2 (0:2)
Semifinali
14.11.2019 20:30 Messico - Olanda 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) dr
15.11.2019 00:00 Francia - Brasile 2:3 (2:0)
Partita per 3. posizione
17.11.2019 19:00 Olanda - Francia 1:3 (1:1)
Finale
17.11.2019 23:00 Messico - Brasile 1:2 (0:0)