Gennaio
14.01.2019 10:00 Turchia - Moldavia 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Inghilterra - Albania 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Russia - Macedonia del Nord 4:0 (1:0)
15.01.2019 10:00 Turchia - Albania 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Spagna - Macedonia del Nord 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Cipro - Danimarca 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Inghilterra - Moldavia 5:1 (4:1)
17.01.2019 10:00 Turchia - Inghilterra 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Spagna - Russia 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Cipro - Danimarca 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Moldavia - Albania 1:2 (1:2)
19.01.2019 10:00 Inghilterra - Russia 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) dr
13:00 Turchia - Spagna 2:0 (0:0)
febbraio
05.02.2019 14:30 Italia - Austria 1:1 (0:1)
07.02.2019 11:15 Italia - Austria 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Portogallo - Argentina 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olanda - Germania 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) dr
09.02.2019 14:00 Argentina - Germania 2:4 (2:4)
17:00 Portogallo - Olanda 1:0 (1:0)
10.02.2019 15:20 Repubblica Ceca - Belgio 4:2 (1:0)
11.02.2019 14:00 Germania - Portogallo 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Olanda - Argentina 1:3 (0:2)
12.02.2019 13:10 Kosovo - Belgio 0:3 (0:3)
14.02.2019 15:20 EAU - Belgio 1:2
17.02.2019 19:00 Francia - Brasile 3:1 (2:1)
19.02.2019 19:00 Inghilterra - Francia 4:0 (0:0)
21.02.2019 11:30 Francia - Norvegia 2:1 (1:1)
Marzo
05.03.2019 15:00 Croazia - Turchia 1:1
07.03.2019 12:00 Croazia - Turchia 1:1 (1:0)
12.03.2019 19:00 Belgio - Ungheria 0:1
19.03.2019 17:00 Estonia - Francia 0:4 (0:3)
21.03.2019 17:00 Estonia - Francia 2:1
23.03.2019 14:30 Italia - Germania 2:0
24.03.2019 10:00 Bulgaria - Moldavia 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2019 12:00 Italia - Germania 0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2019 13:00 Bielorussia - Lituania 0:1
Aprile
01.04.2019 11:00 Grecia - Colombia 2:1
14:00 Polonia - Turchia 0:2
03.04.2019 11:00 Polonia - Grecia 2:1
11:30 Austria - Bolivia 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 Turchia - Colombia 1:1
16:30 Croazia - Islanda 4:3
04.04.2019 16:00 Slovenia - Italia 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) dr
16:00 Albania - Peru 5:6 dr
05.04.2019 11:00 Polonia - Colombia 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) dr
11:00 Turchia - Grecia 4:1
12:00 Islanda - Bolivia 3:0
16:30 Croazia - Austria 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) dr
06.04.2019 16:00 Slovenia - Peru 5:1
16:00 Albania - Italia 0:1
07.04.2019 10:30 Croazia - Bolivia 5:0
13:00 Austria - Islanda 4:1 (2:0)
08.04.2019 11:00 Slovenia - Albania 1:0
11:00 Italia - Peru 3:4 dr
15.04.2019 10:00 Galles - Irlanda del Nord 1:2
14:30 Bulgaria - Lussemburgo 2:0
16.04.2019 12:00 Spagna - Ecuador 4:0
14:15 Serbia - Slovacchia 3:1
16:00 Romania - Cipro 1:3
18:30 Olanda - Italia 2:0
18:30 Portogallo - Costa d'Avorio 3:0
18:30 Argentina - Inghilterra 2:1
19:00 Francia - Spagna 0:1
19:00 Brasile - Messico 1:2
17.04.2019 10:00 Irlanda del Nord - Bulgaria 1:1
14:30 Galles - Lussemburgo 3:0
18.04.2019 12:15 Ecuador - Slovacchia 1:4
14:15 Serbia - Spagna 4:3 dr
16:00 Olanda - Italia 4:2
18:30 Portogallo - Argentina 0:1
18:30 Inghilterra - Costa d'Avorio 5:0
19:00 Francia - Messico 2:1
19:00 Brasile - Spagna 1:0
20.04.2019 10:00 Serbia - Ecuador 5:1
12:15 Slovacchia - Spagna 0:3
18:00 Francia - Brasile 0:1
18:00 Messico - Spagna 4:1
18:00 Portogallo - Inghilterra 1:3
18:00 Costa d'Avorio - Argentina 2:2
22.04.2019 10:30 Spagna - Portogallo 3:0
10:30 Francia - Costa d'Avorio 4:0
13:30 Brasile - Inghilterra 0:4
17:30 Messico - Argentina 4:5 dr
26.04.2019 12:00 Corea del Sud - Cile 2:4 dts
16:30 Finlandia - Svizzera 4:4
28.04.2019 11:30 Finlandia - Corea del Sud 1:2
15:00 Svizzera - Cile 2:0
30.04.2019 10:00 Cile - Finlandia 2:6
10:00 Armenia - Gibilterra 2:0
11:00 Moldavia - Isole Salomone 1:2
15:00 Svizzera - Corea del Sud 2:1
16:00 Bielorussia - Kazakhstan 2:0
Maggio
02.05.2019 11:00 Kazakhstan - Moldavia 0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2019 09:00 Bielorussia - Moldavia 0:1
07.05.2019 15:00 Polonia - Croazia 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Romania - Norvegia 0:2
09.05.2019 13:00 Croazia - Norvegia 2:1
17:00 Polonia - Romania 2:1
10.05.2019 15:00 Paraguay - Svezia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portogallo - Belgio 1:2 (0:0)
11.05.2019 11:00 Polonia - Norvegia 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Romania - Croazia 0:1
12.05.2019 15:00 Svezia - Belgio 0:3
17:00 Portogallo - Paraguay 2:0
14.05.2019 10:00 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:0
10:30 Portogallo - Svezia 3:0 dr
10:30 Belgio - Paraguay 1:4
19:00 Svizzera - Georgia 3:1 (0:1)
15.05.2019 13:00 Ungheria - Venezuela 4:1
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - USA 7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
16.05.2019 11:00 Svizzera - Georgia 2:1 (1:1)
17.05.2019 17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ungheria 3:5 dr
19.05.2019 11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Venezuela 4:3 dr
11:00 USA - Ungheria 1:0
28.05.2019 11:00 Germania - Francia 3:0
Giugno
04.06.2019 17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Georgia 4:0
19:00 Austria - Spagna 1:0 (1:0)
06.06.2019 11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Georgia 2:3
12:30 Austria - Spagna 1:0 (1:0)
12.06.2019 11:00 Giappone - Romania 2:4 dr
14.06.2019 08:00 Messico - Romania 4:5 dr
16.06.2019 07:30 Giappone - Messico 5:0
19.06.2019 09:00 Russia - Cina 2:1
20.06.2019 09:00 Russia - Cina 0:0
Luglio
27.07.2019 10:00 Vietnam - Indonesia 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Timorest - Filippine 7:1 (2:1)
13:00 Myanmar - Singapore 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 10:00 Malesia - Brunei 8:0 (5:0)
10:30 Cambogia - Australia 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 Tailandia - Laos 2:1 (0:1)
29.07.2019 10:00 Indonesia - Singapore 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Myanmar - Timorest 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Vietnam - Filippine 3:1 (1:0)
30.07.2019 10:00 Laos - Australia 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Malesia - Cambogia 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tailandia - Brunei 7:1 (5:1)
31.07.2019 10:00 Indonesia - Timorest 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Singapore - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Filippine - Myanmar 0:1 (0:0)
Agosto
01.08.2019 10:00 Australia - Malesia 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 Brunei - Laos 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Tailandia - Cambogia 4:0 (1:0)
02.08.2019 10:00 Filippine - Indonesia 0:4 (0:3)
10:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Timorest - Singapore 4:0 (2:0)
03.08.2019 10:00 Cambogia - Brunei 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Malesia - Laos 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Tailandia - Australia 1:1 (1:1)
04.08.2019 10:00 Indonesia - Myanmar 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Singapore - Filippine 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Timorest 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 10:00 Laos - Cambogia 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Brunei - Australia 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Tailandia - Malesia 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2019 10:00 Malesia - Vietnam 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Tailandia - Indonesia 2:0 (0:0)
09.08.2019 10:00 Vietnam - Indonesia 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
13:00 Tailandia - Malesia 1:2 (1:0)
20.08.2019 18:00 Svezia - Finlandia 2:4 (1:2)
22.08.2019 18:00 Svezia - Finlandia 1:7 (0:1)
23.08.2019 14:00 Uzbekistan - Serbia 3:0
17:00 Russia - Turchia 2:3
Settembre
05.09.2019 18:00 Germania - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
08.09.2019 11:00 Germania - Austria 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Uzbekistan - EAU 2:0
17.09.2019 16:00 Polonia - Turchia 1:0
16:00 Slovenia - Ungheria 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bulgaria - Slovacchia 2:1
17:00 Finlandia - Irlanda del Nord 1:1
17:00 Norvegia - Svezia 1:3
19.09.2019 14:00 Ungheria - Slovenia 2:0
17:00 Norvegia - Svezia 7:1
17:00 Finlandia - Irlanda del Nord 2:3
18:00 Polonia - Turchia 3:2
24.09.2019 16:00 Montenegro - Bulgaria 2:2
17:00 Francia - Galles 1:1
18:30 Svizzera - Italia 1:4
19:00 Belgio - Ucraina 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2019 11:00 Svizzera - Italia 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Francia - Galles 2:1
11:00 Montenegro - Bulgaria 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Belgio - Ucraina 2:0 (2:0)
Ottobre
09.10.2019 16:00 Finlandia - Germania 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2019 13:00 Finlandia - Germania 1:3
15.10.2019 15:30 Slovacchia - Repubblica Ceca 0:2 (0:1)
17.10.2019 11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Slovacchia 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2019 15:00 Austria - Svizzera -:-
24.10.2019 11:30 Austria - Svizzera -:-
25.10.2019 16:00 Inghilterra - Scozia -:-
29.10.2019 16:00 Francia - Belgio -:-
16:00 Russia - Italia -:-
31.10.2019 14:00 Italia - Belgio -:-
16:00 Francia - Russia -:-
Novembre
02.11.2019 14:00 Belgio - Russia -:-
16:00 Francia - Italia -:-
05.11.2019 18:30 Olanda - Ungheria -:-
07.11.2019 18:30 Olanda - Ungheria -:-
13.11.2019 15:00 Austria - Cipro -:-
15.11.2019 11:00 Austria - Cipro -:-
15:00 Germania - Repubblica Ceca -:-
18.11.2019 11:00 Germania - Repubblica Ceca -:-
26.11.2019 Ungheria - Italia -:-
28.11.2019 Ungheria - Italia -:-