1. Giornata
16.08.2019 19:30 Denizlispor - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 18:15 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 3:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 18:15 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:0 (0:0)
19.08.2019 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 5:0 (3:0)
2. Giornata
23.08.2019 19:30 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
24.08.2019 18:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
25.08.2019 18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
26.08.2019 19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (2:0)
3. Giornata
30.08.2019 19:30 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:0)
31.08.2019 18:15 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 18:15 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Sivasspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (0:3)
4. Giornata
13.09.2019 19:30 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
14.09.2019 16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:0)
15.09.2019 16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:1)
16.09.2019 19:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:1)
5. Giornata
20.09.2019 19:30 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kayserispor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
22.09.2019 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
23.09.2019 19:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
27.09.2019 19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor 5:0 (2:0)
28.09.2019 14:00 Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 4:1 (2:0)
30.09.2019 19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata
04.10.2019 19:30 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 5:1 (2:0)
05.10.2019 14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 1:4 (1:3)
16:30 Göztepe - Kayserispor 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019 13:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
8. Giornata
18.10.2019 19:30 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:2 (2:0)
19.10.2019 14:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:6 (0:5)
16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
21.10.2019 19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
9. Giornata
25.10.2019 19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2019 14:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 5:1 (3:1)
27.10.2019 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2019 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:0)
10. Giornata
01.11.2019 18:30 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (2:0)
02.11.2019 13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:2)
03.11.2019 12:00 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2019 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:1)
11. Giornata
08.11.2019 18:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:1)
09.11.2019 13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
10.11.2019 12:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
22.11.2019 18:30 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 13:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
24.11.2019 12:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2019 18:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
13. Giornata
29.11.2019 18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:3 (0:1)
30.11.2019 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:1)
01.12.2019 12:00 Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2019 18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 4:1 (3:0)
14. Giornata
06.12.2019 18:30 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 5:2 (3:1)
07.12.2019 13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
08.12.2019 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Denizlispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:1)
09.12.2019 18:00 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata
13.12.2019 18:30 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14.12.2019 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16.12.2019 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (1:0)
16. Giornata
20.12.2019 18:30 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (1:0)
21.12.2019 13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 3:4 (1:4)
18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
22.12.2019 12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:1 (2:1)
23.12.2019 18:00 Denizlispor - Alanyaspor 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata
27.12.2019 18:30 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (0:1)
28.12.2019 13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa SK 5:1 (4:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 6:2 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 5:0 (3:0)
29.12.2019 12:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
18. Giornata
17.01.2020 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18.01.2020 12:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
19.01.2020 11:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:2)
20.01.2020 18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata
24.01.2020 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (0:0)
25.01.2020 12:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (0:0)
26.01.2020 11:30 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:2)
27.01.2020 18:00 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
11.03.2020 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:2)
20. Giornata
31.01.2020 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:1)
01.02.2020 12:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:1)
02.02.2020 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 4:1 (2:0)
03.02.2020 18:00 Denizlispor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata
07.02.2020 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
08.02.2020 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
09.02.2020 11:30 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
17.03.2020 18:00 Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata
14.02.2020 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 12:00 Denizlispor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (1:0)
16.02.2020 11:30 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2020 18:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata
21.02.2020 18:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2020 12:00 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:1)
23.02.2020 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
24.02.2020 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Denizlispor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata
28.02.2020 18:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:0)
29.02.2020 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:1)
01.03.2020 11:30 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (2:0)
02.03.2020 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Gaziantep FK 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata
06.03.2020 18:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2020 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:1)
08.03.2020 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:2)
09.03.2020 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
13.03.2020 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe 2:0 (1:0)
14.03.2020 12:00 Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (1:0)
15.03.2020 11:30 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2020 18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata
12.06.2020 20:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:1)
13.06.2020 17:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:0)
14.06.2020 17:30 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2:0 (1:0)
15.06.2020 20:00 Sivasspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata
19.06.2020 20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (1:0)
20.06.2020 17:30 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 1:5 (0:1)
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
21.06.2020 17:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 3:3 (2:1)
20:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor 2:2 (2:1)
22.06.2020 20:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
29. Giornata
26.06.2020 20:00 Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
27.06.2020 17:30 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
28.06.2020 17:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
29.06.2020 20:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:1)
30. Giornata
03.07.2020 20:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
04.07.2020 17:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor 1:4 (0:0)
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 2:1 (2:0)
05.07.2020 17:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (0:0)
06.07.2020 20:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 3:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata
07.07.2020 17:30 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)
08.07.2020 17:30 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (2:1)
09.07.2020 17:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Gaziantep FK - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (0:1)
32. Giornata
11.07.2020 20:00 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği 1:3 (0:2)
12.07.2020 17:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:2)
13.07.2020 17:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 4:3 (3:1)
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
33. Giornata
18.07.2020 20:00 Galatasaray - Göztepe 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (1:2)
19.07.2020 20:00 Alanyaspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:4 (1:1)
34. Giornata
24.07.2020 20:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 2:2 (1:0)
25.07.2020 20:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (2:0)
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
26.07.2020 16:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:0)