1. Giornata
24.08.2019 17:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 JS Kairouan - AS Slimane 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 US Tataouine - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 19:00 US Monastir - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0)
02.09.2019 17:00 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:1)
07.09.2019 17:00 CA Bizertin - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:0)
06.11.2019 14:00 CS Chebba - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:2)
2. Giornata
28.08.2019 17:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Slimane - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Stade Tunisien - CS Chebba 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
29.08.2019 17:30 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019 17:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2019 14:00 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin 3:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata
24.09.2019 16:00 CA Bizertin - AS Slimane 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
25.09.2019 19:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2019 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel rinv.
4. Giornata
29.09.2019 16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CS Chebba 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 0:1 (0:1)
02.10.2019 16:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Tataouine 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2019 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis rinv.
5. Giornata
23.10.2019 15:30 CA Bizertin - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 AS Slimane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Monastir - CS Chebba 2:0 (0:0)
24.10.2019 15:30 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 ES Métlaoui - Club Africain 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
27.10.2019 14:30 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 CS Hammam-Lif - US Monastir 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - AS Slimane 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 CS Chebba - ES Métlaoui 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - CA Bizertin 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Tunisien - US Tataouine 2:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
02.11.2019 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel rinv.
14:30 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 JS Kairouan - CS Chebba 1:3 (0:1)
03.11.2019 14:30 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 AS Slimane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Tataouine - Club Africain 0:2 (0:2)
8. Giornata
09.11.2019 14:00 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019 14:00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CS Chebba - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
23.11.2019 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain rinv.
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Tataouine - US Monastir 1:3 (1:1)
24.11.2019 14:00 CA Bizertin - CS Chebba 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Slimane - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
30.11.2019 CS Chebba - Espérance de Tunis rinv.
Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien rinv.
14:00 Club Africain - AS Slimane 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2019 14:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
07.12.2019 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir rinv.
14:00 CA Bizertin - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 14:00 AS Slimane - CS Chebba 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:1)
11.12.2019 14:00 Étoile du Sahel - CS Hammam-Lif 4:0 (2:0)
12. Giornata
14.12.2019 14:00 US Monastir - AS Slimane -:-
15.12.2019 14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine -:-
14:00 CS Chebba - US Ben Guerdane -:-
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel -:-
14:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin -:-
18:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
24.12.2019 14:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis -:-
13. Giornata
27.12.2019 12:00 Espérance de Tunis - JS Kairouan -:-
12:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine -:-
12:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir -:-
12:00 AS Slimane - ES Métlaoui -:-
28.12.2019 12:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain -:-
12:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Chebba -:-
12:00 Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif -:-